Back

G0703 Veterinary Medicine Otrā līmeņa profesionālās augstākās izglītības
full-time
2-sem. 4-sem. 6-sem. 8-sem. 10-sem.
All groups 1 2 4-EN
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.30-09.15 Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Lecture
1, 2 gr.
Dūrītis Ilmārs
B100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Lecture
4-EN gr.
2nd week
Kļaviņa Alīna
F101. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Lecture
1, 2 gr.
2nd week
Indāns Gusts
B100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Lecture
4-EN gr.
2nd week
Kociņa Iveta
F101. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Lecture
1, 2 gr.
2nd week
Kociņa Iveta
F103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Lecture
4-EN gr.
2nd week
Indāns Gusts
A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.1 grupa
Kļaviņa Alīna, Krūklīte Anna
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.1 grupa
Geine-Romanova Lilija
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
2.2.2 grupa
Zeļenkova Viktorija
A113. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Liepa Kristīne
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
09.30-10.15 Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Lecture
1, 2 gr.
Dūrītis Ilmārs
B100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Lecture
4-EN gr.
Kļaviņa Alīna
F101. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4077 Radiology I Bp Lecture
1, 2 gr.
Eihvalde Evija
B100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Lecture
4-EN gr.
Kociņa Iveta
F101. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Lecture
1, 2 gr.
Kociņa Iveta
F103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Lecture
4-EN gr.
Voiko Laura
M212. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8
Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.1 grupa
Kļaviņa Alīna, Krūklīte Anna
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.2 grupa
Kociņa Iveta
F205. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.1 grupa
Geine-Romanova Lilija
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4077 Radiology I Bp Lecture
4-EN gr.
Vekšins Armands
A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.2 grupa
Ponomarjova Olga
A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
2.2.2 grupa
Zeļenkova Viktorija
A113. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Liepa Kristīne
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
10.30-11.15 Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Lecture
1, 2 gr.
Keidāne Dace
F101. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Lecture
4-EN gr.
Mālniece Aija, Dūrītis Ilmārs
A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.1.1 grupa
Ārne Astra
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.1 grupa
Indāns Gusts
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.2 grupa
Kaņka Elīna
M212. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Keidāne Dace
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Nikolajenko Madara
A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.1 grupa
Zvaigzne Inga
F210. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Lecture
1, 2 gr.
Bērziņa Dace
A300. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
4.1.1 grupa
Liepiņa Evija
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Zvaigzne Inga
F205. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Voiko Laura
M217. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8
Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.2 grupa
Keidāne Dace
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
1.2.1 grupa
Vanaga Aīda
B107. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.2 grupa
Kociņa Iveta
F205. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.1 grupa
Rabočaja Olga
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.2 grupa
Geine-Romanova Lilija
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4077 Radiology I Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
Vekšins Armands
A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
1.1.2 grupa
Zeļenkova Viktorija
A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
1 gr.
2nd week
1.2.2 grupa
Ponomarjova Olga
A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Liepa Kristīne
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
11.30-12.15 Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Lecture
1, 2 gr.
2nd week
Keidāne Dace
F101. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Lecture
4-EN gr.
Mālniece Aija, Dūrītis Ilmārs
A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.1.1 grupa
Ārne Astra
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.1 grupa
Indāns Gusts
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2nd week
2.1.2 grupa
Kaņka Elīna
M212. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Keidāne Dace
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Nikolajenko Madara
A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.1 grupa
Zvaigzne Inga
F210. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Lecture
1, 2 gr.
Bērziņa Dace
A300. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
4.1.1 grupa
Liepiņa Evija
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Zvaigzne Inga
F205. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
2nd week
4.2.1 grupa
Voiko Laura
M217. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8
Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.2 grupa
Keidāne Dace
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
1.2.1 grupa
Vanaga Aīda
B107. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.1 grupa
Kociņa Iveta
F205. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.1 grupa
Rabočaja Olga
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.2 grupa
Geine-Romanova Lilija
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4077 Radiology I Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
2nd week
Vekšins Armands
A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
1.1.2 grupa
Zeļenkova Viktorija
A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Liepa Kristīne
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
12.30-13.15 Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Lecture
1, 2 gr.
Voiko Laura
M212. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Lecture
4-EN gr.
Bogdanova Ksenija
A300. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.1 grupa
Kaņka Elīna
A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.2 grupa
Cirīte Irita
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.2.1 grupa
Ārne Astra
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Nikolajenko Madara
A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Kļaviņa Alīna
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Zvaigzne Inga
F210. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.2 grupa
Alsiņa Kitija
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.2 grupa
Zvaigzne Inga
A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.2 grupa
Kociņa Iveta
F210. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Indāns Gusts
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
4.1.2 grupa
Liepiņa Evija
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.2 grupa
Rabočaja Olga
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
1.2.2 grupa
Vanaga Aīda
B107. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.1 grupa
Kociņa Iveta
F205. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.1 grupa
Keidāne Dace
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.2 grupa
Geine-Romanova Lilija
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.2 grupa
Kļaviņa Alīna
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.1 grupa
Ponomarjova Olga
A113. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
2.1.2 grupa
Zeļenkova Viktorija
A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Liepa Kristīne
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
13.30-14.15 Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.1 grupa
Bērziņa Dace
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.1.1 grupa
Ārne Astra
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.2 grupa
Voiko Laura
M212. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Lecture
4-EN gr.
Bogdanova Ksenija
A300. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2nd week
2.1.1 grupa
Kaņka Elīna
A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.2 grupa
Cirīte Irita
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.2.1 grupa
Ārne Astra
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Nikolajenko Madara
A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Kļaviņa Alīna
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Zvaigzne Inga
F210. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.2 grupa
Alsiņa Kitija
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.2 grupa
Zvaigzne Inga
A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.2 grupa
Kociņa Iveta
F210. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.1 grupa
Keidāne Dace
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Indāns Gusts
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
4.1.2 grupa
Liepiņa Evija
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.2 grupa
Rabočaja Olga
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
1.2.2 grupa
Vanaga Aīda
B107. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.1 grupa
Keidāne Dace
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.2 grupa
Geine-Romanova Lilija
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.2 grupa
Kļaviņa Alīna
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2nd week
2.2.1 grupa
Ponomarjova Olga
A113. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
2.1.2 grupa
Zeļenkova Viktorija
A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Liepa Kristīne
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
14.30-15.15 Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.1 grupa
Bērziņa Dace
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.1 grupa
Kļaviņa Alīna
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.1.1 grupa
Ārne Astra
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2nd week
2.2.2 grupa
Voiko Laura
M212. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8
Vete4077 Radiology I Bp Practical works
1 gr.
2nd week
Eihvalde Evija
A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.1 grupa
Cirīte Irita
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
4.2.1 grupa
Ārne Astra
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Nikolajenko Madara
A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.1 grupa
Alsiņa Kitija
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.1 grupa
Zvaigzne Inga
A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.1 grupa
Keidāne Dace
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Indāns Gusts
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.1.2 grupa
Liepiņa Evija
E105. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.2 grupa
Kociņa Iveta
F205. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.2 grupa
Keidāne Dace
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.2 grupa
Cirīte Irita
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
2.2.1 grupa
Zeļenkova Viktorija
A113. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Kļaviņa Alīna
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
15.30-16.15 Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.1 grupa
Lapinskis Vladislavs
M212. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.1 grupa
Kļaviņa Alīna
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.1.2 grupa
Ārne Astra
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Kaņka Elīna
M217. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8
Vete4077 Radiology I Bp Practical works
1 gr.
Eihvalde Evija
A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.1 grupa
Cirīte Irita
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.2 grupa
Keidāne Dace
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
4.2.1 grupa
Ārne Astra
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Nikolajenko Madara
A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Lapinskis Vladislavs
M212. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8
Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.1 grupa
Alsiņa Kitija
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.2 grupa
Lapinskis Vladislavs
M212. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.1 grupa
Zvaigzne Inga
A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Indāns Gusts
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.1.2 grupa
Liepiņa Evija
E105. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.2 grupa
Kociņa Iveta
F205. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.2 grupa
Keidāne Dace
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.1 grupa
Geine-Romanova Lilija
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.2 grupa
Cirīte Irita
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
2.2.1 grupa
Zeļenkova Viktorija
A113. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Kļaviņa Alīna
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
16.30-17.15 Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
1 gr.
2nd week
1.1.1 grupa
Lapinskis Vladislavs
M212. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1st week
1.2.1 grupa
Lapinskis Vladislavs
M212. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.1.2 grupa
Ārne Astra
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
2nd week
4.1.2 grupa
Kaņka Elīna
M217. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8
Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
1.1.1 grupa
Nikolajenko Madara
A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.2 grupa
Indāns Gusts
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3036 Parasitology and Parasitic Diseases I Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.2 grupa
Keidāne Dace
F201. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
2nd week
4.1.1 grupa
Lapinskis Vladislavs
M212. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8
Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
1 gr.
2nd week
1.1.2 grupa
Lapinskis Vladislavs
M212. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.2 grupa
Alsiņa Kitija
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.2.1 grupa
Liepiņa Evija
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4077 Radiology I Bp Practical works
2 gr.
Eihvalde Evija
A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Zvaigzne Inga
F205. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Indāns Gusts
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.1 grupa
Cirīte Irita
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.2.2 grupa
Liepiņa Evija
E105. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.1 grupa
Kociņa Iveta
F205. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.1 grupa
Vanaga Aīda
A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.2.1 grupa
Geine-Romanova Lilija
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
17.30-18.15 Vete4114 Anesthesiology and Emergency Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.1 grupa
Lapinskis Vladislavs
M212. aud. (2. floor), Veterinārā klīnika, Helmaņa 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.2.2 grupa
Ārne Astra
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
1.1.1 grupa
Nikolajenko Madara
A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.2 grupa
Indāns Gusts
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete3026 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.2 grupa
Alsiņa Kitija
D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.2.1 grupa
Liepiņa Evija
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4077 Radiology I Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2nd week
Eihvalde Evija
A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Zvaigzne Inga
F205. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Indāns Gusts
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
1.1.1 grupa
Cirīte Irita
B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.2.2 grupa
Liepiņa Evija
E105. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete3043 Animal Welfare, Environment Hygiene II Bt Practical works
1 gr.
1.2.1 grupa
Kociņa Iveta
F205. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4111 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
2.1.1 grupa
Vanaga Aīda
A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
18.30-19.15 Vete4113 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy II Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.2.2 grupa
Ārne Astra
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8