Back

G0215 Agriculture bachelor of professional Higher Education
full-time
2-sem. 4-sem. 6-sem. 8-sem.
All subprog. Darz-Horticulture Lauk-Crop Cultivation Lopk-Zootechnician in Breeding Uzne-Agricultural Entrepreneurship
Laukkopība I (prakse) 02.05.2022. -20.05.2022.
Uzņēmējdarbība lauksaimniecībā I (prakse) 02.05.2022. - 20.05.2022.
Lopkopība I (prakse) 02.05.2022. - 20.05.2022.
Dārzkopība I (prakse) 02.05.2022. - 20.05.2022.
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.30-09.15 LauZ3171 Production of Horticultural Products II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
lekc./pr.d.
Sivicka Irina, Missa Imants
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4219 Crop Production I Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-03.04.2022
19.04.2022
Darguža Madara
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4219 Crop Production I Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
05.04.2022
12.04.2022
Berķis Rihards
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4244 Animal Breeding and Breeding Plans Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Paura Līga
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ3139 Soil Fertility and Fertilizers Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
1.2.
Skutele Kristiāna
10. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Vete4090 Principles of Veterinary Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Lekc./pr.d./lab.d
Krūklīte Anna, Keidāne Dace, Šematoviča Ilga
F210. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Nolberga-Trūpa Aiga
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
28.03.2022-03.04.2022
Orbidāne Laine
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
11.04.2022-17.04.2022
Bārzdiņa Dace
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4253 Production of Plant Field Crops I Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4228 Crop Protection Bp Lecture
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.02.2022
Kaņeps Jānis, Bimšteine Gunita
zāle. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4244 Animal Breeding and Breeding Plans Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Jonkus Daina
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
HidZ4012 Land Reclamation Bp Practical works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Rībena Anita
402. aud. (4. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19
09.30-10.15 LauZ3171 Production of Horticultural Products II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
lekc./pr.d.
Sivicka Irina, Missa Imants
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4219 Crop Production I Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-03.04.2022
19.04.2022
Darguža Madara
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4219 Crop Production I Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
05.04.2022
12.04.2022
Berķis Rihards
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4244 Animal Breeding and Breeding Plans Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Paura Līga
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ3139 Soil Fertility and Fertilizers Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
1.2.
Skutele Kristiāna
10. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Vete4090 Principles of Veterinary Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Lekc./pr.d./lab.d
Krūklīte Anna, Keidāne Dace, Šematoviča Ilga
F210. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
Degola Lilija
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
21.02.2022-06.03.2022
Cielava Lāsma
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Nolberga-Trūpa Aiga
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
28.03.2022-10.04.2022
Orbidāne Laine
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
11.04.2022-24.04.2022
Bārzdiņa Dace
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4253 Production of Plant Field Crops I Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4228 Crop Protection Bp Lecture
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Kaņeps Jānis, Bimšteine Gunita
zāle. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4244 Animal Breeding and Breeding Plans Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Jonkus Daina
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
HidZ4012 Land Reclamation Bp Practical works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Rībena Anita
402. aud. (4. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19
10.30-11.15 LauZ3139 Soil Fertility and Fertilizers Bp Lecture
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kārkliņš Aldis
126. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4160 Cattle Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Kairiša Daina
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3169 Crop Protection II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kaņeps Jānis
33. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
LauZ3171 Production of Horticultural Products II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
lekc./pr.d.
Sivicka Irina, Missa Imants
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4219 Crop Production I Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
01.02.2022
08.02.2022
22.02.2022
01.03.2022
08.03.2022
15.03.2022
Darguža Madara
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4219 Crop Production I Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
15.02.2022
22.03.2022
05.04.2022
12.04.2022
Berķis Rihards
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4244 Animal Breeding and Breeding Plans Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Paura Līga
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4219 Crop Production I Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
1.2.
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Vete4090 Principles of Veterinary Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Lekc./pr.d./lab.d
Krūklīte Anna, Keidāne Dace, Šematoviča Ilga
F210. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
Degola Lilija
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
21.02.2022-06.03.2022
Cielava Lāsma
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Nolberga-Trūpa Aiga
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
28.03.2022-10.04.2022
Orbidāne Laine
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
11.04.2022-24.04.2022
Bārzdiņa Dace
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4253 Production of Plant Field Crops I Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4228 Crop Protection Bp Lecture
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Kaņeps Jānis, Bimšteine Gunita
zāle. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4244 Animal Breeding and Breeding Plans Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Jonkus Daina
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
HidZ4012 Land Reclamation Bp Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Rībena Anita
402. aud. (4. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19
11.30-12.15 LauZ3139 Soil Fertility and Fertilizers Bp Lecture
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kārkliņš Aldis
126. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4160 Cattle Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Kairiša Daina
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3169 Crop Protection II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kaņeps Jānis
33. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
LauZ4253 Production of Plant Field Crops I Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-03.04.2022
Darguža Madara
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3139 Soil Fertility and Fertilizers Bp Practical works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Dorbe Adrija
127. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4263 Pig Husbandry Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Degola Lilija
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4219 Crop Production I Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
1.2.
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Vete4090 Principles of Veterinary Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Lekc./pr.d./lab.d
Krūklīte Anna, Keidāne Dace, Šematoviča Ilga
F210. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-20.02.2022
Degola Lilija
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
21.02.2022-13.03.2022
Cielava Lāsma
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Bārzdiņa Dace
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
28.03.2022-10.04.2022
Orbidāne Laine
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
11.04.2022-24.04.2022
Bārzdiņa Dace
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4228 Crop Protection Bp Laboratory works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Lauk.1.1., Darz.
Kaņeps Jānis
33. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4244 Animal Breeding and Breeding Plans Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Jonkus Daina
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
HidZ4012 Land Reclamation Bp Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Rībena Anita
402. aud. (4. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19
12.30-13.15 LauZ3139 Soil Fertility and Fertilizers Bp Lecture
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kārkliņš Aldis
126. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3169 Crop Protection II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kaņeps Jānis
33. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4263 Pig Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Degola Lilija
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4253 Production of Plant Field Crops I Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-03.04.2022
Darguža Madara
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3139 Soil Fertility and Fertilizers Bp Practical works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Dorbe Adrija
127. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4263 Pig Husbandry Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Degola Lilija
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4154 Vegetable Production II Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Missa Imants, Sivicka Irina
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4219 Crop Production I Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4219 Crop Production I Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-20.02.2022
Degola Lilija
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
21.02.2022-13.03.2022
Cielava Lāsma
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Bārzdiņa Dace
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
28.03.2022-10.04.2022
Orbidāne Laine
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
11.04.2022-24.04.2022
Bārzdiņa Dace
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ2048 Fodder Production Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
227. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4228 Crop Protection Bp Laboratory works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Lauk.1.1., Darz.
Kaņeps Jānis
33. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
HidZ4012 Land Reclamation Bp Practical works
Darz, Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Rībena Anita
402. aud. (4. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19
13.30-14.15 LauZ3169 Crop Protection II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kaņeps Jānis
33. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4263 Pig Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Degola Lilija
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4152 Fruit Production II Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.02.2022
Grāvīte Ilze
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4152 Fruit Production II Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
28.02.2022-24.04.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kampuss Kaspars
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4253 Production of Plant Field Crops I Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Darguža Madara
130. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4154 Vegetable Production II Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Missa Imants, Sivicka Irina
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4219 Crop Production I Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
1.1.
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-06.02.2022
Degola Lilija
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
21.02.2022-06.03.2022
Cielava Lāsma
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Bārzdiņa Dace
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
28.03.2022-10.04.2022
Orbidāne Laine
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
11.04.2022-24.04.2022
Bārzdiņa Dace
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ2048 Fodder Production Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
227. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4228 Crop Protection Bp Laboratory works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Lauk.1.1., Darz.
Kaņeps Jānis
33. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4160 Cattle Husbandry Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Cielava Lāsma
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
HidZ4012 Land Reclamation Bp Practical works
Darz, Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Rībena Anita
402. aud. (4. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19
14.30-15.15 Biol3007 Propagation of Plants Bb Lecture
BISK
Alsiņa Ina
15. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

VadZ2015 Stress Management Bb Lecture
BISK
G0604(PLK)
G0614(PLK)
G0608(PLK)
G0703(PLK)
G0816(PLK)

Kirila Kitija
280. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4152 Fruit Production II Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kampuss Kaspars
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-20.02.2022
Degola Lilija
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
21.02.2022-13.03.2022
Cielava Lāsma
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Nolberga-Trūpa Aiga
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
28.03.2022-10.04.2022
Orbidāne Laine
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
11.04.2022-24.04.2022
Bārzdiņa Dace
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4154 Vegetable Production II Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Missa Imants, Sivicka Irina
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4219 Crop Production I Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
1.1.
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ2048 Fodder Production Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
227. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4228 Crop Protection Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Kaņeps Jānis
33. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4160 Cattle Husbandry Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Cielava Lāsma
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
15.30-16.15 Biol3007 Propagation of Plants Bb Laboratory works
BISK
Dubova Laila
15. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

VadZ2015 Stress Management Bb Practical works
BISK
G0703(PLK)

Kirila Kitija
280. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4152 Fruit Production II Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kampuss Kaspars
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-20.02.2022
Degola Lilija
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
21.02.2022-13.03.2022
Cielava Lāsma
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Nolberga-Trūpa Aiga
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
28.03.2022-10.04.2022
Orbidāne Laine
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3156 Animal Husbandry Production II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
11.04.2022-24.04.2022
Bārzdiņa Dace
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ3139 Soil Fertility and Fertilizers Bp Laboratory works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Lauk.1.1., Darz.
Skutele Kristiāna
10. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ2048 Fodder Production Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
227. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4228 Crop Protection Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Kaņeps Jānis
33. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
16.30-17.15 LauZ4253 Production of Plant Field Crops I Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
15.02.2022
15.03.2022
05.04.2022
12.04.2022
Berķis Rihards
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ3139 Soil Fertility and Fertilizers Bp Laboratory works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Lauk.1.1., Darz.
Skutele Kristiāna
10. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4228 Crop Protection Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Kaņeps Jānis
33. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
17.30-18.15 LauZ4253 Production of Plant Field Crops I Bp Practical works
Uzne s.prg.
15.02.2022
15.03.2022
05.04.2022
12.04.2022
Berķis Rihards
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2