Back

G0703 Veterinary Medicine Otrā līmeņa profesionālās augstākās izglītības
full-time
2-sem. 4-sem. 6-sem. 8-sem. 10-sem.
All groups 1 2 3 4-EN 5-EN
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.30-09.15 LauZ1019 Forage Production and Animal Nutrition I Bt Lecture
4-EN, 5-EN gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
280. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Valo2056 Latvian Language II Bb Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1., 4.2.
Līce-Zikmane Iveta
336. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Lecture
4-EN, 5-EN gr.
Freiberga Anete
A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
09.30-10.15 Biol1014 Basics of Biometry Bv Lecture
4-EN, 5-EN gr.
Zvirgzdiņa Līga
280. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Vete4035 Cytology, Histology and Embryology I Bt Lecture
4-EN, 5-EN gr.
Plivča Alma
A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Valo2056 Latvian Language II Bb Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1., 4.2.
Līce-Zikmane Iveta
336. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Freiberga Anete
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Pētersons Gunārs
A202. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
10.30-11.15 Psih1013 Introduction in Studies. Applied Psychology II Bt Lecture
4-EN, 5-EN gr.
Pāvulēns Jānis
336. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
Biol1014 Basics of Biometry Bv Practical works
4-EN gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
4.1., 4.2.
Zvirgzdiņa Līga
220. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol1014 Basics of Biometry Bv Practical works
4-EN gr.
28.03.2022-22.05.2022
4.1., 4.2.
Zvirgzdiņa Līga
31. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Freiberga Anete
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Pētersons Gunārs
A202. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
11.30-12.15 LauZ1019 Forage Production and Animal Nutrition I Bt Laboratory works
4-EN gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
4.1., 4.2.
Kreišmane Dzidra
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Psih1013 Introduction in Studies. Applied Psychology II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
1st week
4.1., 4.2.
Pāvulēns Jānis
336. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Freiberga Anete
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.2 grupa
Pētersons Gunārs
A202. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
12.30-13.15 LauZ2017 Genetics Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1., 4.2.
Kļaviņa-Blekte Iveta
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Freiberga Anete
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.2 grupa
Pētersons Gunārs
A202. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
13.30-14.15 Ķīmi3004 Biochemistry Bv Lecture
4-EN, 5-EN gr.
Ķeķe Anete
263. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ2017 Genetics Bt Lecture
4-EN, 5-EN gr.
Kļaviņa-Blekte Iveta
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ2017 Genetics Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1., 4.2.
Kļaviņa-Blekte Iveta
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Vete4035 Cytology, Histology and Embryology I Bt Laboratory works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 un 4.1.2 grupas
Meikulāne Agate
A310. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Freiberga Anete
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
14.30-15.15 Ķīmi3004 Biochemistry Bv Lecture
4-EN, 5-EN gr.
Ķeķe Anete
263. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Plivča Vita, Plivča Alma
A202. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Plivča Alma, Plivča Vita
A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete4035 Cytology, Histology and Embryology I Bt Laboratory works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 un 4.1.2 grupas
Meikulāne Agate
A310. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 grupa
Freiberga Anete
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete1002 Latin Language II Bv Practical works
4-EN, 5-EN gr.
Gorbačevska Dace
A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
15.30-16.15 Ķīmi3004 Biochemistry Bv Laboratory works
4-EN gr.
4.1., 4.2.
Ķeķe Anete, Morozovs Andris
269. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.1 grupa
Plivča Vita, Plivča Alma
A202. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Plivča Alma, Plivča Vita
A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Freiberga Anete
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4035 Cytology, Histology and Embryology I Bt Laboratory works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 un 4.2.2 grupas
Meikulāne Agate
A310. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete1002 Latin Language II Bv Practical works
4-EN, 5-EN gr.
04.02.2022
04.03.2022
01.04.2022
06.05.2022
Gorbačevska Dace
A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
16.30-17.15 Ķīmi3004 Biochemistry Bv Laboratory works
4-EN gr.
4.1., 4.2.
Ķeķe Anete, Morozovs Andris
269. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Freiberga Anete
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete4035 Cytology, Histology and Embryology I Bt Laboratory works
4-EN gr.
4.2.1 un 4.2.2 grupas
Meikulāne Agate
A310. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.2 grupa
Tiļļa Sintija
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
2nd week
Pēc individuāla plāna
Pētersons Gunārs, Plivča Alma, Plivča Vita
17.30-18.15 Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.1.2 grupa
Freiberga Anete
E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.2 grupa
Tiļļa Sintija
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
18.30-19.15 Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works
4-EN gr.
4.2.2 grupa
Tiļļa Sintija
E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8