Pirmdiena | Otrdiena | Trešdiena | Ceturtdiena | Piektdiena | Sestdiena | Svētdiena | |
08.30-09.15 |
Biol1014 Basics of Biometry Bv Lecture 1, 2, 3 gr. Zvirgzdiņa Līga 182. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Ķīmi3004 Biochemistry Bv Lecture 1, 2, 3 gr. Cinkmanis Ingmārs 263. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Vete4035 Cytology, Histology and Embryology I Bt Lecture 1, 2, 3 gr. Plivča Alma A300. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.2.1 un 3.2.2 gr. Cera Inese, Plivča Alma A202. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8, A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
|||
09.30-10.15 |
Ķīmi3004 Biochemistry Bv Lecture 1, 2, 3 gr. Cinkmanis Ingmārs 182. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
LauZ1019 Forage Production and Animal Nutrition I Bt Laboratory works 3 gr. 1st week 3.2. Berķis Rihards 224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Lecture 1, 2, 3 gr. Mancēviča Lauma A300. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete1002 Latin Language II Bv Practical works 3 gr. Cirīte Irita A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.2.1 un 3.2.2 gr. Cera Inese, Plivča Alma A202. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8, A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
||
10.30-11.15 |
SpoZ1002 Sport II Practical works Anškins Andis, Markevics Māris, Rimgaile Linda, Valainis Viktors, Visocka Jeļena, Zonnenberga Gita, Ozola Inta zāle sport. aud. (. floor), Sporta nams, Raiņa 1 |
LauZ1019 Forage Production and Animal Nutrition I Bt Laboratory works 3 gr. 1st week 3.1. Berķis Rihards 224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 Psih1013 Introduction in Studies. Applied Psychology II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 2nd week Pāvulēns Jānis 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.1.1 gr. Zablovska Laila E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete4035 Cytology, Histology and Embryology I Bt Laboratory works 3 gr. 3.2.1 un 3.2.2 gr Meikulāne Agate A312. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 2nd week 3.2.1 un 3.2.2 gr. Cera Inese, Plivča Alma A202. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8, A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
||
11.30-12.15 |
SpoZ1002 Sport II Practical works Anškins Andis, Markevics Māris, Rimgaile Linda, Valainis Viktors, Visocka Jeļena, Zonnenberga Gita, Ozola Inta zāle sport. aud. (. floor), Sporta nams, Raiņa 1 |
LauZ1019 Forage Production and Animal Nutrition I Bt Lecture 1, 2, 3 gr. 1st week Berķis Rihards 182. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.1.1 gr. Zablovska Laila E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete4035 Cytology, Histology and Embryology I Bt Laboratory works 3 gr. 3.2.1 un 3.2.2 gr Meikulāne Agate A312. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
|||
12.30-13.15 |
LauZ2017 Genetics Bt Lecture 1, 2, 3 gr. Miķelsone Andra 280. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Psih1013 Introduction in Studies. Applied Psychology II Bt Lecture 1, 2, 3 gr. Pāvulēns Jānis 429. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.1.1 gr. Zablovska Laila E103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
||||
13.30-14.15 |
Biol1014 Basics of Biometry Bv Practical works 3 gr. 3.1. Zvirgzdiņa Līga 217. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Ķīmi3004 Biochemistry Bv Laboratory works 3 gr. Morozovs Andris, Cinkmanis Ingmārs 269. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.1.1 un 3.1.2 gr. Pētersons Gunārs, Plivča Alma A202. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8, A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
||||
14.30-15.15 |
Biol1014 Basics of Biometry Bv Practical works 3 gr. 3.2. Zvirgzdiņa Līga 217. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Ķīmi3004 Biochemistry Bv Laboratory works 3 gr. Morozovs Andris, Cinkmanis Ingmārs 269. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.1.1 un 3.1.2 gr. Pētersons Gunārs, Plivča Alma A202. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8, A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.2.1 gr. Mancēviča Lauma E105. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
|||
15.30-16.15 |
LauZ2017 Genetics Bt Practical works 3 gr. Miķelsone Andra 207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Biol1020 Animal Biology, Ecology and Ethology II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 2nd week 3.1.1 un 3.1.2 gr. Pētersons Gunārs, Plivča Alma A202. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8, A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.2.1 gr. Mancēviča Lauma E105. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
||||
16.30-17.15 |
LauZ2017 Genetics Bt Practical works 3 gr. Miķelsone Andra 207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.2.2 gr. Cirīte Irita E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.1.2 gr. Liepiņa Evija E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.2.1 gr. Mancēviča Lauma E105. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
|||
17.30-18.15 |
Vete4035 Cytology, Histology and Embryology I Bt Laboratory works 3 gr. 3.1.1. un 3.1.2 gr. Stankeviča Dace A312. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.2.2 gr. Cirīte Irita E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.1.2 gr. Liepiņa Evija E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
||||
18.30-19.15 |
Vete4035 Cytology, Histology and Embryology I Bt Laboratory works 3 gr. 3.1.1. un 3.1.2 gr. Stankeviča Dace A312. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.2.2 gr. Cirīte Irita E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete2014 Anatomy of the Domestic Animals II Bt Practical works 3 gr. 3.1.2 gr. Liepiņa Evija E106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |