Back

G0215 Agriculture bachelor of professional Higher Education
full-time
2-sem. 4-sem. 6-sem. 8-sem.
All subprog. Darz-Horticulture Lauk-Crop Cultivation Lopk-Zootechnician in Breeding Uzne-Agricultural Entrepreneurship
21.03.2022. - izbraukuma lekcija apakšprogrammām Lauk un Uzne (Augkopība II un Augkopības produkcijas ražošana II)
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.30-09.15 LauZ4002 Crop Production II Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
2nd week-31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Darguža Madara
227. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4028 Floriculture Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Sparinska Anta
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
LauZ4237 Production of Plant Crop II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
22.03.2022
Berķis Rihards
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol4002 Plant Biotechnology Bp Laboratory works
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4097 Animal Nutrition Bp Practical works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Degola Lilija
227. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ2050 Poultry Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Bārzdiņa Dace
127. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4020 Marketing Bp Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Gulbe Ingūna
126. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4020 Marketing Bp Practical works
Darz, Uzne, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Gulbe Ingūna
126. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Medne Ruta
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
14.02.2022-27.02.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Pundurs Einārs
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
28.02.2022-13.03.2022
Ruska Diāna
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4159 Site Systems and Planting Design Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Īle Una
23. aud. (2. floor), VBF, Rīgas iela 22

LauZ4247 Horse Breeding Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Orbidāne Laine
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
09.30-10.15 LauZ4002 Crop Production II Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Darguža Madara
227. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4028 Floriculture Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Sparinska Anta
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ2050 Poultry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Nolberga-Trūpa Aiga
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4237 Production of Plant Crop II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
08.02.2022
22.02.2022
22.03.2022
Berķis Rihards
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol4002 Plant Biotechnology Bp Laboratory works
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4097 Animal Nutrition Bp Practical works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Degola Lilija
227. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ2050 Poultry Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Bārzdiņa Dace
127. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4020 Marketing Bp Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Gulbe Ingūna
126. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4020 Marketing Bp Practical works
Darz, Uzne, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Gulbe Ingūna
126. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Medne Ruta
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
14.02.2022-27.02.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Pundurs Einārs
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
28.02.2022-13.03.2022
Ruska Diāna
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4159 Site Systems and Planting Design Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Īle Una
23. aud. (2. floor), VBF, Rīgas iela 22

LauZ4247 Horse Breeding Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Orbidāne Laine
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
10.30-11.15 LauZ4237 Production of Plant Crop II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Darguža Madara
227. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4028 Floriculture Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Sparinska Anta
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4097 Animal Nutrition Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Degola Lilija
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ2050 Poultry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Nolberga-Trūpa Aiga
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4237 Production of Plant Crop II Bp Laboratory works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol4002 Plant Biotechnology Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
1.1.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ2050 Poultry Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Bārzdiņa Dace
127. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ3014 Alternative Horticulture Bp Practical works
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Sivicka Irina
Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1, 109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4002 Crop Production II Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Darguža Madara
130. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Medne Ruta
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
14.02.2022-27.02.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Pundurs Einārs
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
28.02.2022-13.03.2022
Ruska Diāna
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4159 Site Systems and Planting Design Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Īle Una
23. aud. (2. floor), VBF, Rīgas iela 22

LauZ4247 Horse Breeding Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Orbidāne Laine
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
11.30-12.15 LauZ4237 Production of Plant Crop II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Darguža Madara
227. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4028 Floriculture Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Sparinska Anta
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4097 Animal Nutrition Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Degola Lilija
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ2050 Poultry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Nolberga-Trūpa Aiga
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4237 Production of Plant Crop II Bp Laboratory works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol4002 Plant Biotechnology Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
1.1.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ3014 Alternative Horticulture Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Sivicka Irina
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
LauZ3087 Horticulture Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kampuss Kaspars
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ3014 Alternative Horticulture Bp Practical works
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Sivicka Irina
Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1, 109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Zagorska Jeļena
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
14.02.2022-27.02.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Grāmatiņa Ilze
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
2nd week-28.02.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kļava Dace
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
1st week-28.02.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kampuse Solvita
116. aud. (1. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22
LauZ4002 Crop Production II Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Darguža Madara
130. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3148 Production of Horticultural Products III Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Siliņa Dace
Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1, 109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Medne Ruta
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
14.02.2022-27.02.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Pundurs Einārs
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4159 Site Systems and Planting Design Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Īle Una
23. aud. (2. floor), VBF, Rīgas iela 22

LauZ4247 Horse Breeding Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Orbidāne Laine
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
12.30-13.15 LauZ4237 Production of Plant Crop II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Darguža Madara
227. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4028 Floriculture Bp Laboratory works
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Sparinska Anta
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
LauZ4237 Production of Plant Crop II Bp Laboratory works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol4002 Plant Biotechnology Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
1.2.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ3014 Alternative Horticulture Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Sivicka Irina
209. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
LauZ3087 Horticulture Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kampuss Kaspars
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Zagorska Jeļena
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
14.02.2022-27.02.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Grāmatiņa Ilze
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
2nd week-28.02.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kļava Dace
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
1st week-28.02.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kampuse Solvita
116. aud. (1. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22
LauZ4002 Crop Production II Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3148 Production of Horticultural Products III Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Siliņa Dace
Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1, 109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Medne Ruta
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
14.02.2022-27.02.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Pundurs Einārs
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4159 Site Systems and Planting Design Bp Laboratory works
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Īle Una
23. aud. (2. floor), VBF, Rīgas iela 22

LauZ4247 Horse Breeding Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Orbidāne Laine
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
13.30-14.15 LauZ4237 Production of Plant Crop II Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Darguža Madara
227. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4028 Floriculture Bp Laboratory works
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Sparinska Anta
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
LauZ4237 Production of Plant Crop II Bp Laboratory works
Uzne s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-27.02.2022
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4004 Crop Production Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Rūtenberga-Āva Anda
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol4002 Plant Biotechnology Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
1.2.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
LauZ3087 Horticulture Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kampuss Kaspars
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Zagorska Jeļena
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
14.02.2022-27.02.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Grāmatiņa Ilze
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
2nd week-28.02.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kļava Dace
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
1st week-28.02.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kampuse Solvita
116. aud. (1. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22
LauZ4002 Crop Production II Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3148 Production of Horticultural Products III Bp Laboratory works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Siliņa Dace
Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1, 109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Medne Ruta
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
14.02.2022-27.02.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Pundurs Einārs
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ4159 Site Systems and Planting Design Bp Laboratory works
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Īle Una
23. aud. (2. floor), VBF, Rīgas iela 22

LauZ4247 Horse Breeding Bp Practical works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Orbidāne Laine
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
14.30-15.15 Biol4002 Plant Biotechnology Bp Lecture
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Lācis Gunārs
zāle. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
LauZ4004 Crop Production Bp Lecture
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Rūtenberga-Āva Anda
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ3087 Horticulture Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kampuss Kaspars
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Zagorska Jeļena
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
14.02.2022-27.02.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Grāmatiņa Ilze
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
2nd week-28.02.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kļava Dace
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
1st week-28.02.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kampuse Solvita
116. aud. (1. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22
LauZ4002 Crop Production II Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3148 Production of Horticultural Products III Bp Laboratory works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Siliņa Dace
Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1, 109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Medne Ruta
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
14.02.2022-27.02.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Pundurs Einārs
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
15.30-16.15 Biol4002 Plant Biotechnology Bp Lecture
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Lācis Gunārs
zāle. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
LauZ4002 Crop Production II Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
08.02.2022
22.02.2022
22.03.2022
Berķis Rihards
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4004 Crop Production Bp Laboratory works
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Zagorska Jeļena
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
14.02.2022-27.02.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Grāmatiņa Ilze
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
2nd week-28.02.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kļava Dace
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
1st week-28.02.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kampuse Solvita
116. aud. (1. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22
LauZ4002 Crop Production II Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-27.02.2022
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3148 Production of Horticultural Products III Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Sivicka Irina
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ4264 Fish Husbandry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
14.02.2022-27.02.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Pundurs Einārs
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
16.30-17.15 LauZ4002 Crop Production II Bp Lecture
Lauk s.prg.
22.03.2022
Berķis Rihards
233. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ4004 Crop Production Bp Laboratory works
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Liniņa Anda
16. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Zagorska Jeļena
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
14.02.2022-27.02.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Grāmatiņa Ilze
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
2nd week-28.02.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kļava Dace
211. aud. (2. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22

PārZ3065 Processing of Agricultural Products Bp Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
1st week-28.02.2022-27.03.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Kampuse Solvita
116. aud. (1. floor), PTF, Rīgas 22
LauZ3148 Production of Horticultural Products III Bp Laboratory works
Uzne s.prg.
Sivicka Irina
109. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1