Back

G0507 Forest Engineering bachelor of professional Higher Education
full-time
2-sem. 4-sem. 6-sem. 8-sem.
All groups 1 2
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.30-09.15 MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture
21.02.2022-24.04.2022
lekc./pr.d.
Millers Mareks
22. aud. (2. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ2044 Forest Work and Machinery III Bp Lecture
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Gabranovs Jānis
42. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ2045 Mechanization of Forestry Work II Bp Lecture
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Strūbergs Aigars, Jablonski Krzysztof
42. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZP018 Logging Operations Bp Practical works
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Mācību prakse
Gabranovs Jānis, Davidāns Māris
45. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
09.30-10.15 MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture
21.02.2022-24.04.2022
lekc./pr.d.
Millers Mareks
22. aud. (2. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ2044 Forest Work and Machinery III Bp Lecture
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Gabranovs Jānis
42. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ2045 Mechanization of Forestry Work II Bp Lecture
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Strūbergs Aigars, Jablonski Krzysztof
42. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZP018 Logging Operations Bp Practical works
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Mācību prakse
Gabranovs Jānis, Davidāns Māris
45. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
10.30-11.15 MežZ2044 Forest Work and Machinery III Bp Lecture
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Gabranovs Jānis
42. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

MežZ3073 Dendrometry Bp Lecture
28.03.2022-24.04.2022
Seļezņovs Antons
42. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ2044 Forest Work and Machinery III Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Gabranovs Jānis
45. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

MežZ2045 Mechanization of Forestry Work II Bp Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Jablonski Krzysztof, Strūbergs Aigars
48. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ4023 Economics of Forest Resources Bp Lecture
28.03.2022-24.04.2022
Liše Sigita
zāle 3.st.. aud. (3. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
MežZP018 Logging Operations Bp Practical works
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Mācību prakse
Gabranovs Jānis, Davidāns Māris
45. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
11.30-12.15 MežZ3073 Dendrometry Bp Lecture
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Seļezņovs Antons
42. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ2044 Forest Work and Machinery III Bp Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
1.1.
Gabranovs Jānis
45. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

MežZ2045 Mechanization of Forestry Work II Bp Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.2.
Strūbergs Aigars, Jablonski Krzysztof
48. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ4023 Economics of Forest Resources Bp Lecture
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Liše Sigita
zāle 3.st.. aud. (3. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
MežZP018 Logging Operations Bp Practical works
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Mācību prakse
Gabranovs Jānis, Davidāns Māris
45. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
12.30-13.15 MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture
21.02.2022-24.04.2022
lekc./pr.d.
Millers Mareks
22. aud. (2. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ2044 Forest Work and Machinery III Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Gabranovs Jānis
45. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ2044 Forest Work and Machinery III Bp Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
1.2.
Gabranovs Jānis
45. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

MežZ2045 Mechanization of Forestry Work II Bp Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.1.
Jablonski Krzysztof, Strūbergs Aigars
48. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ4023 Economics of Forest Resources Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Liše Sigita
zāle 3.st.. aud. (3. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
MežZP018 Logging Operations Bp Practical works
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Mācību prakse
Gabranovs Jānis, Davidāns Māris
45. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
13.30-14.15 MežZ3073 Dendrometry Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-20.03.2022
Seļezņovs Antons
42. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture
21.03.2022-24.04.2022
lekc./pr.d.
Millers Mareks
22. aud. (2. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ3073 Dendrometry Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Seļezņovs Antons
42. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

MežZ2044 Forest Work and Machinery III Bp Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Gabranovs Jānis
45. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ4023 Economics of Forest Resources Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-27.02.2022
Liše Sigita
zāle 3.st.. aud. (3. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41

MežZ4023 Economics of Forest Resources Bp Practical works
1 gr.
28.02.2022-24.04.2022
Liše Sigita
zāle 3.st.. aud. (3. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
MežZP018 Logging Operations Bp Practical works
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Mācību prakse
Gabranovs Jānis, Davidāns Māris
45. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
14.30-15.15 MežZ3073 Dendrometry Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Seļezņovs Antons
42. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ3073 Dendrometry Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Seļezņovs Antons
42. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ4023 Economics of Forest Resources Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Liše Sigita
zāle 3.st.. aud. (3. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
15.30-16.15 MežZ3073 Dendrometry Bp Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Seļezņovs Antons
42. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
MežZ3073 Dendrometry Bp Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Seļezņovs Antons
42. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
16.30-17.15 MežZ3073 Dendrometry Bp Practical works
2 gr.
11.04.2022
Seļezņovs Antons
42. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11