Back

G0405 Agricultural Engineering Master
full-time
2-sem.
All subprog. Ener-Power Engineering LauMeh-Agricultural Technologies and Techniques MasPrR-Machine Design and Manufacturing SpekSr-Vehicles and Service
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.30-09.15 TraZ5025 Alternative Energy Vehicles B Lecture
SpekSr s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Berjoza Dainis
128. aud. (1. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

TraZ5025 Alternative Energy Vehicles B Lecture
SpekSr s.prg.
25.04.2022-22.05.2022
Šmigins Ruslans
128. aud. (1. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

Ener5009 Automation of Technological Processes B Lecture
Ener s.prg.
Moskvins Genādijs
312. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MašZ5029 Technological Testing of Materials B Lecture
MasPrR s.prg.
Vērdiņš Gunārs
207. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

LauZ6096 Animal Breeding Management B Lecture
LauMeh s.prg.
Mangalis Māris
326. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
TraZ6010 Vehicle Diagnostics and Service B Lecture
SpekSr s.prg.
Birkavs Aivars
247. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

ETeh6003 Reliability of Electrical Devices B Lecture
Ener s.prg.
Gedzurs Aleksejs
312. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

LauZ5097 Hydraulic and Pneumatic Drive of Machines B Lecture
MasPrR s.prg.
Kronbergs Ēriks
402. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

LauZ5018 Conditioning of Crop Products B Lecture
LauMeh s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Palabinskis Jānis
113. aud. (1. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

LauZ5018 Conditioning of Crop Products B Practical works
LauMeh s.prg.
28.03.2022-22.05.2022
Palabinskis Jānis
113. aud. (1. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
09.30-10.15 TraZ5025 Alternative Energy Vehicles B Practical works
SpekSr s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Berjoza Dainis
128. aud. (1. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

TraZ5025 Alternative Energy Vehicles B Laboratory works
SpekSr s.prg.
14.03.2022-24.04.2022
Berjoza Dainis
128. aud. (1. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

TraZ5025 Alternative Energy Vehicles B Practical works
SpekSr s.prg.
25.04.2022-08.05.2022
Šmigins Ruslans
128. aud. (1. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

TraZ5025 Alternative Energy Vehicles B Laboratory works
SpekSr s.prg.
09.05.2022-22.05.2022
Šmigins Ruslans
128. aud. (1. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

Ener5009 Automation of Technological Processes B Practical works
Ener s.prg.
Moskvins Genādijs
312. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MašZ5029 Technological Testing of Materials B Laboratory works
MasPrR s.prg.
Vērdiņš Gunārs
207. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

LauZ6096 Animal Breeding Management B Lecture
LauMeh s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Mangalis Māris
326. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

LauZ6096 Animal Breeding Management B Practical works
LauMeh s.prg.
28.03.2022-22.05.2022
Mangalis Māris
326. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
TraZ6010 Vehicle Diagnostics and Service B Lecture
SpekSr s.prg.
Birkavs Aivars
247. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

ETeh6003 Reliability of Electrical Devices B Practical works
Ener s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Gedzurs Aleksejs
312. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

ETeh6003 Reliability of Electrical Devices B Lecture
Ener s.prg.
28.03.2022-22.05.2022
Gedzurs Aleksejs
312. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

LauZ5097 Hydraulic and Pneumatic Drive of Machines B Practical works
MasPrR s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kronbergs Ēriks
527. aud. (5. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

LauZ5097 Hydraulic and Pneumatic Drive of Machines B Laboratory works
MasPrR s.prg.
28.03.2022-22.05.2022
Kronbergs Ēriks
426. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

LauZ5018 Conditioning of Crop Products B Laboratory works
LauMeh s.prg.
Palabinskis Jānis
113. aud. (1. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
10.30-11.15 InfT6026 Intelligent Technologies and Systems A Lecture
Moskvins Genādijs
312. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
TraZ6010 Vehicle Diagnostics and Service B Practical works
SpekSr s.prg.
Birkavs Aivars
247. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

Ener5002 Power Supply for Rural Objects B Lecture
Ener s.prg.
Straume Indulis
321. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MašZ5023 Machine Design B Lecture
MasPrR s.prg.
Kronbergs Ēriks
403. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

LauZ5107 Design of Technologies B Lecture
LauMeh s.prg.
Palabinskis Jānis
113. aud. (1. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
11.30-12.15 InfT6026 Intelligent Technologies and Systems A Practical works
Moskvins Genādijs
312. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
TraZ6010 Vehicle Diagnostics and Service B Laboratory works
SpekSr s.prg.
Birkavs Aivars
247. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

Ener5002 Power Supply for Rural Objects B Practical works
Ener s.prg.
Straume Indulis
321. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MašZ5023 Machine Design B Practical works
MasPrR s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kronbergs Ēriks
403. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MašZ5023 Machine Design B Lecture
MasPrR s.prg.
28.03.2022-22.05.2022
Kronbergs Ēriks
403. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

LauZ5107 Design of Technologies B Practical works
LauMeh s.prg.
Palabinskis Jānis
113. aud. (1. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
12.30-13.15 MašZ5027 Modeling of System Dynamics A Lecture
Kaķītis Aivars
403. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
ETeh5007 Mobile Systems Electric Equipment A Lecture
Galiņš Ainārs
248. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
13.30-14.15 MašZ5027 Modeling of System Dynamics A Lecture
Kaķītis Aivars
403. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
ETeh5007 Mobile Systems Electric Equipment A Practical works
Galiņš Ainārs
248. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
14.30-15.15 MašZ5027 Modeling of System Dynamics A Practical works
Kaķītis Aivars
403. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
DatZ5003 Computer Aided Design A Lecture
Dukulis Ilmārs
205. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

ETeh5006 Computer Graphics for Energetics A Lecture
Kanceviča Liene
312. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
15.30-16.15 MašZ5027 Modeling of System Dynamics A Laboratory works
Kaķītis Aivars
408. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
DatZ5003 Computer Aided Design A Practical works
Dukulis Ilmārs
205. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

ETeh5006 Computer Graphics for Energetics A Practical works
Kanceviča Liene
312. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
16.30-17.15 DatZ5003 Computer Aided Design A Practical works
Dukulis Ilmārs
205. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

ETeh5006 Computer Graphics for Energetics A Practical works
Kanceviča Liene
312. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
17.30-18.15 DatZ5003 Computer Aided Design A Practical works
Dukulis Ilmārs
205. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

ETeh5006 Computer Graphics for Energetics A Practical works
Kanceviča Liene
312. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5