Back

G0215 Agriculture bachelor of professional Higher Education
full-time
2-sem. 4-sem. 6-sem. 8-sem.
All groups 1 2
Lauksaimniecības pamati (prakse) 23.05.2022. - 03.06.2022.
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.30-09.15 Biol3014 Plant Physiology I Bt Lecture
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Alsiņa Ina
zāle. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
VadZ3024 Basics of Enterprise's Management Bv Lecture
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
Jankova Līga
308. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18
Biol1001 Botany Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.1.
Šulcs Viesturs
51. aud. (5. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

Vete2022 Animal Physiology Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Ilgaža Aija
A307. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete2022 Animal Physiology Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Ilgaža Aija
A307. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete2022 Animal Physiology Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.1.
Ilgaža Aija
A307. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete2022 Animal Physiology Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.2.
Ilgaža Aija
A307. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
09.30-10.15 Biol3014 Plant Physiology I Bt Lecture
1st week-31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Alsiņa Ina
zāle. aud. (2. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

Vete2022 Animal Physiology Bt Lecture
2nd week-31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Ilgaža Aija
A300. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
LauZ3175 Agroecology and environmental protection Bv Lecture
28.02.2022-27.03.2022
Gailis Jānis
123. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

VadZ3024 Basics of Enterprise's Management Bv Lecture
31.01.2022-27.02.2022
Jankova Līga
308. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18
Biol1001 Botany Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.1.
Šulcs Viesturs
51. aud. (5. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

Biol3014 Plant Physiology I Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

Biol3014 Plant Physiology I Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

Vete2022 Animal Physiology Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Ilgaža Aija
A307. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete2022 Animal Physiology Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Ilgaža Aija
A307. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete2022 Animal Physiology Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.1.
Ilgaža Aija
A307. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete2022 Animal Physiology Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.2.
Ilgaža Aija
A307. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
10.30-11.15 Vete2022 Animal Physiology Bt Lecture
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Ilgaža Aija
A300. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
LauZ3175 Agroecology and environmental protection Bv Lecture
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
Gailis Jānis
123. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Lecture
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Erdberga Ieva
123. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Biol1001 Botany Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.2.
Šulcs Viesturs
51. aud. (5. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

Biol3014 Plant Physiology I Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

Biol3014 Plant Physiology I Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

Vete2022 Animal Physiology Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Ilgaža Aija
A307. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete2022 Animal Physiology Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Ilgaža Aija
A307. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
Vete2022 Animal Physiology Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.1.
Ilgaža Aija
A307. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

Vete2022 Animal Physiology Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.2.
Ilgaža Aija
A307. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
11.30-12.15 LauZ3175 Agroecology and environmental protection Bv Lecture
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
Gailis Jānis
123. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Biol1001 Botany Bt Lecture
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Šulcs Viesturs
16. aud. (1. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

ValoP031 Professional English in Agriculture I Bv Practical works
11.04.2022-08.05.2022
Pētersone Aija
337. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

ValoP031 Professional English in Agriculture I Bv Practical works
11.04.2022-08.05.2022
Orlova Irina
224. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
Biol1001 Botany Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.2.
Šulcs Viesturs
51. aud. (5. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

Biol3014 Plant Physiology I Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

Biol3014 Plant Physiology I Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
12.30-13.15 VadZ3024 Basics of Enterprise's Management Bv Lecture
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
Jankova Līga
212. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18
Biol1001 Botany Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Šulcs Viesturs
51. aud. (5. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
13.30-14.15 VadZ3024 Basics of Enterprise's Management Bv Practical works
1 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-08.05.2022
Jankova Līga
214. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18

VadZ3024 Basics of Enterprise's Management Bv Practical works
2 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-08.05.2022
Jankova Līga
214. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18
Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Lecture
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Gross Uldis
317. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
1st week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
2.2.
Erdberga Ieva
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
2nd week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
2.1.
Erdberga Ieva
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
2nd week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
2.2.
Gavare Zanda
313. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
1st week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
2.1.
Gavare Zanda
313. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol1001 Botany Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Šulcs Viesturs
51. aud. (5. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
1st week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Gavare Zanda
313. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
1st week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Erdberga Ieva
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
2nd week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Erdberga Ieva
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol3014 Plant Physiology I Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.1.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

Biol3014 Plant Physiology I Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.2.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
2nd week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Gavare Zanda
313. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
14.30-15.15 VadZ3024 Basics of Enterprise's Management Bv Practical works
1 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-08.05.2022
Jankova Līga
214. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18

VadZ3024 Basics of Enterprise's Management Bv Practical works
2 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-08.05.2022
Jankova Līga
214. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18
Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Lecture
31.01.2022-27.02.2022
Gross Uldis
317. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Lecture
28.02.2022-24.04.2022
Gross Uldis
317. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
1st week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
2.2.
Erdberga Ieva
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
2nd week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
2.1.
Erdberga Ieva
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
2nd week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
2.2.
Gavare Zanda
313. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
1st week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
2.1.
Gavare Zanda
313. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol1001 Botany Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Šulcs Viesturs
51. aud. (5. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
1st week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Gavare Zanda
313. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
1st week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Erdberga Ieva
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
2nd week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Erdberga Ieva
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol3014 Plant Physiology I Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.1.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

Biol3014 Plant Physiology I Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.2.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
2nd week-28.02.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Gavare Zanda
313. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
15.30-16.15 VadZ3024 Basics of Enterprise's Management Bv Practical works
1 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-27.02.2022
Jankova Līga
214. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18

VadZ3024 Basics of Enterprise's Management Bv Practical works
2 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-27.02.2022
Jankova Līga
214. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18
ValoP031 Professional English in Agriculture I Bv Practical works
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
Pētersone Aija
337. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

ValoP031 Professional English in Agriculture I Bv Practical works
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
Orlova Irina
224. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
28.02.2022-24.04.2022
Gavare Zanda, Rumba Janīna
303. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol1001 Botany Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Šulcs Viesturs
51. aud. (5. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
28.02.2022-24.04.2022
Gavare Zanda, Rumba Janīna
303. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol3014 Plant Physiology I Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.1.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

Biol3014 Plant Physiology I Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
2.2.
Dubova Laila
12. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
16.30-17.15 ValoP031 Professional English in Agriculture I Bv Practical works
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
Pētersone Aija
337. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

ValoP031 Professional English in Agriculture I Bv Practical works
31.01.2022-08.05.2022
Orlova Irina
224. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
28.02.2022-24.04.2022
Gavare Zanda, Rumba Janīna
303. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Fizi2036 Agrophysics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
28.02.2022-24.04.2022
Gavare Zanda, Rumba Janīna
303. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2