Back

G0508 Wood Processing bachelor of professional Higher Education
full-time
2-sem. 4-sem. 6-sem.
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.30-09.15 MatZP010 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Practical works
21.02.2022
21.03.2022
25.04.2022
09.05.2022
prakse
Priedkalns Gints
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
Ķīmi1004 Chemistry Bv Lecture
Dimiņš Fredijs
263. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
MatZ3057 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Laboratory works
1st week
1.1.
Ābele Andis
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41

MatZ3057 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Laboratory works
2nd week
1.2.
Ābele Andis
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
MatZ3026 Modeling of Wood Processing Bp Practical works
kursa projekts
Dzelzītis Kārlis
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
MatZ3054 Industrial Design in Woodprocessing II Bb Laboratory works
25.02.2022
25.03.2022
29.04.2022
13.05.2022
BISK
Pugovičs Kārlis
403. aud. (4. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41

MatZP010 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Practical works
31.01.2022-20.02.2022
28.02.2022-20.03.2022
28.03.2022-24.04.2022
02.05.2022-08.05.2022
16.05.2022-22.05.2022
prakse
Priedkalns Gints
207. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
09.30-10.15 MatZP010 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Practical works
21.02.2022
21.03.2022
25.04.2022
09.05.2022
prakse
Priedkalns Gints
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
Ķīmi1004 Chemistry Bv Laboratory works
Dimiņš Fredijs, Vucāne Sanita
269. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
MatZ3057 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Laboratory works
1st week
1.1.
Ābele Andis
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41

MatZ3057 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Laboratory works
2nd week
1.2.
Ābele Andis
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
MatZ3026 Modeling of Wood Processing Bp Practical works
kursa projekts
Dzelzītis Kārlis
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
MatZ3054 Industrial Design in Woodprocessing II Bb Laboratory works
25.02.2022
25.03.2022
29.04.2022
13.05.2022
BISK
Pugovičs Kārlis
403. aud. (4. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41

MatZP010 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Practical works
31.01.2022-20.02.2022
28.02.2022-20.03.2022
28.03.2022-24.04.2022
02.05.2022-08.05.2022
16.05.2022-22.05.2022
prakse
Priedkalns Gints
207. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
10.30-11.15 MatZP010 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Practical works
21.02.2022
21.03.2022
25.04.2022
09.05.2022
prakse
Priedkalns Gints
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
Ķīmi1004 Chemistry Bv Laboratory works
Dimiņš Fredijs, Vucāne Sanita
269. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
MatZ3057 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Laboratory works
1st week
1.1.
Ābele Andis
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41

MatZ3057 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Laboratory works
2nd week
1.2.
Ābele Andis
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
MatZ3054 Industrial Design in Woodprocessing II Bb Laboratory works
25.02.2022
25.03.2022
29.04.2022
13.05.2022
BISK
Pugovičs Kārlis
403. aud. (4. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41

MatZP010 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Practical works
31.01.2022-20.02.2022
28.02.2022-20.03.2022
28.03.2022-24.04.2022
02.05.2022-08.05.2022
16.05.2022-22.05.2022
prakse
Priedkalns Gints
207. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
11.30-12.15 MatZP010 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Practical works
21.02.2022
21.03.2022
25.04.2022
09.05.2022
prakse
Priedkalns Gints
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
Mate1035 Mathematics II Bv Lecture
Zeidmane Anda
218. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Fizi2013 Physics Bv Lecture
Gajevskis Antons
317. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Mate1035 Mathematics II Bv Practical works
Zeidmane Anda
212. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
MatZ3054 Industrial Design in Woodprocessing II Bb Laboratory works
25.02.2022
25.03.2022
29.04.2022
13.05.2022
BISK
Pugovičs Kārlis
403. aud. (4. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41

MatZP010 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Practical works
31.01.2022-20.02.2022
28.02.2022-20.03.2022
28.03.2022-24.04.2022
02.05.2022-08.05.2022
16.05.2022-22.05.2022
prakse
Priedkalns Gints
207. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
12.30-13.15 MatZP010 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Practical works
21.02.2022
21.03.2022
25.04.2022
09.05.2022
prakse
Priedkalns Gints
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
Fizi2013 Physics Bv Lecture
1st week
Gajevskis Antons
317. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Fizi2013 Physics Bv Practical works
2nd week
Gajevskis Antons
317. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Fizi2013 Physics Bv Laboratory works
Gajevskis Antons, Rumba Janīna
303. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
MatZ3054 Industrial Design in Woodprocessing II Bb Laboratory works
25.02.2022
25.03.2022
29.04.2022
13.05.2022
BISK
Pugovičs Kārlis
403. aud. (4. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41

MatZP010 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Practical works
31.01.2022-20.02.2022
28.02.2022-20.03.2022
28.03.2022-24.04.2022
02.05.2022-08.05.2022
16.05.2022-22.05.2022
prakse
Priedkalns Gints
207. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
13.30-14.15 MatZ3057 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Lecture
Ābele Andis
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
Fizi2013 Physics Bv Practical works
1st week
Gajevskis Antons
317. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Mate1035 Mathematics II Bv Laboratory works
2nd week
1.1.
Zeidmane Anda
220. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Mate1035 Mathematics II Bv Laboratory works
1st week
1.2.
Zeidmane Anda
220. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
MatZ3054 Industrial Design in Woodprocessing II Bb Laboratory works
25.02.2022
25.03.2022
29.04.2022
13.05.2022
BISK
Pugovičs Kārlis
403. aud. (4. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
14.30-15.15 MatZ3057 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Lecture
Ābele Andis
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
MatZ3054 Industrial Design in Woodprocessing II Bb Laboratory works
25.02.2022
25.03.2022
29.04.2022
13.05.2022
BISK
Pugovičs Kārlis
403. aud. (4. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
15.30-16.15 MatZ3057 Production of Sawn Timber Bp Lecture
1st week
Ābele Andis
204. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41
MatZ3054 Industrial Design in Woodprocessing II Bb Laboratory works
25.02.2022
25.03.2022
29.04.2022
13.05.2022
BISK
Pugovičs Kārlis
403. aud. (4. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41