Back

G0215 Agriculture bachelor of professional Higher Education
full-time
2-sem. 4-sem. 6-sem. 8-sem.
All subprog. Darz-Horticulture Lauk-Crop Cultivation Lopk-Zootechnician in Breeding Uzne-Agricultural Entrepreneurship
Agronomija (prakse) 23.05.2022.- 10.06.2022.
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.30-09.15 LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lopk, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Gulbe Ingūna
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lopk, Lauk s.prg.
28.03.2022-24.04.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ2109 Agronomy Experiment Design Bt Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-17.04.2022
Gaile Zinta
126. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ2109 Agronomy Experiment Design Bt Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-17.04.2022
Ruska Diāna
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ2109 Agronomy Experiment Design Bt Practical works
Darz, Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Darguža Madara
231. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ2109 Agronomy Experiment Design Bt Practical works
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Ruska Diāna
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3053 Field Cultivation Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
1.2.
Putniece Gundega
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ3053 Field Cultivation Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
1.1.
Putniece Gundega
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
09.30-10.15 LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lopk, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Gulbe Ingūna
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lopk, Lauk s.prg.
28.03.2022-24.04.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ2109 Agronomy Experiment Design Bt Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lauk s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Gaile Zinta
126. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ2109 Agronomy Experiment Design Bt Lecture
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Ruska Diāna
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3053 Field Cultivation Bp Lecture
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
2nd week-31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Putniece Gundega
126. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ2109 Agronomy Experiment Design Bt Practical works
Darz, Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Darguža Madara
231. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ2109 Agronomy Experiment Design Bt Practical works
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Ruska Diāna
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3053 Field Cultivation Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
1.2.
Putniece Gundega
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ3053 Field Cultivation Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
1.1.
Putniece Gundega
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3005 Agricultural Legislation Bt Practical works
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Hohlova Vera
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3005 Agricultural Legislation Bt Practical works
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
14.03.2022-24.04.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
10.30-11.15 LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lopk, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Gulbe Ingūna
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ3053 Field Cultivation Bp Lecture
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-17.04.2022
Putniece Gundega
134. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ2109 Agronomy Experiment Design Bt Practical works
Lauk s.prg.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Darguža Madara
127. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ2109 Agronomy Experiment Design Bt Practical works
Darz, Uzne s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Darguža Madara
231. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ2109 Agronomy Experiment Design Bt Practical works
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Ruska Diāna
206. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3053 Field Cultivation Bp Laboratory works
Darz s.prg.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Putniece Gundega
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3053 Field Cultivation Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Putniece Gundega
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Practical works
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
2nd week-31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Gulbe Ingūna
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Practical works
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
2nd week-11.04.2022-01.05.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ2044 Basics in Field Cultivation Bp Laboratory works
Uzne s.prg.
2nd week-31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Augšpole Ingrīda
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3053 Field Cultivation Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Putniece Gundega
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3005 Agricultural Legislation Bt Practical works
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Hohlova Vera
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3005 Agricultural Legislation Bt Practical works
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
1st week-14.03.2022-24.04.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3005 Agricultural Legislation Bt Practical works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
2nd week-31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Hohlova Vera
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3005 Agricultural Legislation Bt Practical works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
2nd week-14.03.2022-24.04.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
11.30-12.15 LauZ3122 Apiculture Bp Lecture
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Tikuma Baiba
134. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ2044 Basics in Field Cultivation Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-17.04.2022
Putniece Gundega
227. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Ķīmi3015 The Basics of Biochemistry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Ķeķe Anete
271. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ2109 Agronomy Experiment Design Bt Practical works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Darguža Madara
127. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3053 Field Cultivation Bp Laboratory works
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Putniece Gundega
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Practical works
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Gulbe Ingūna
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Practical works
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
11.04.2022-01.05.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ2044 Basics in Field Cultivation Bp Laboratory works
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-17.04.2022
Augšpole Ingrīda
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3005 Agricultural Legislation Bt Practical works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Hohlova Vera
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3005 Agricultural Legislation Bt Practical works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
14.03.2022-24.04.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
12.30-13.15 LauZ3005 Agricultural Legislation Bt Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lopk, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Hohlova Vera
277. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3005 Agricultural Legislation Bt Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lopk, Lauk s.prg.
14.03.2022-24.04.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
277. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ3122 Apiculture Bp Lecture
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Tikuma Baiba
134. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ2044 Basics in Field Cultivation Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Putniece Gundega
227. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Ķīmi3015 The Basics of Biochemistry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Ķeķe Anete
271. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ2047 Agrarian Policy Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
2nd week-31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Līcīte Ieva
123. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18
LauZ2109 Agronomy Experiment Design Bt Practical works
Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Darguža Madara
127. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3053 Field Cultivation Bp Laboratory works
Darz s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Putniece Gundega
113. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Practical works
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Gulbe Ingūna
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Practical works
Uzne, Lopk s.prg.
11.04.2022-01.05.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Vete2023 Animal Anatomy and Physiology Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Cerbule Inga, Ilgaža Aija
A302. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8
13.30-14.15 LauZ3005 Agricultural Legislation Bt Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lopk, Lauk s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Hohlova Vera
277. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3005 Agricultural Legislation Bt Lecture
Darz, Uzne, Lopk, Lauk s.prg.
1st week-14.03.2022-24.04.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
277. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Ķīmi3015 The Basics of Biochemistry Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Lekc./lab.d.
Ķeķe Anete
271. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ2047 Agrarian Policy Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Līcīte Ieva
123. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18
Vete2023 Animal Anatomy and Physiology Bp Lecture
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Cerbule Inga, Ilgaža Aija
A302. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Practical works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Gulbe Ingūna
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Practical works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
11.04.2022-01.05.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
14.30-15.15 Biol3007 Propagation of Plants Bb Lecture
BISK
Alsiņa Ina
15. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

VadZ2015 Stress Management Bb Lecture
BISK
G0604(PLK)
G0614(PLK)
G0608(PLK)
G0703(PLK)
G0816(PLK)

Kirila Kitija
280. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ3122 Apiculture Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-27.03.2022
1.1.
Tikuma Baiba
Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ3122 Apiculture Bp Laboratory works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
2nd week-31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Lauk.1.2., Darz.
Tikuma Baiba
Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ2047 Agrarian Policy Bp Lecture
Uzne s.prg.
31.01.2022-01.05.2022
Lekc./pr.d.
Līcīte Ieva
123. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18
Vete2023 Animal Anatomy and Physiology Bp Laboratory works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Ilgaža Aija, Cerbule Inga
A214. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Practical works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Gulbe Ingūna
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Practical works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
11.04.2022-01.05.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
15.30-16.15 Biol3007 Propagation of Plants Bb Laboratory works
BISK
Dubova Laila
15. aud. (1. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

VadZ2015 Stress Management Bb Practical works
BISK
G0703(PLK)

Kirila Kitija
280. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ3122 Apiculture Bp Laboratory works
Lauk s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-27.03.2022
1.1.
Tikuma Baiba
Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1

LauZ3122 Apiculture Bp Laboratory works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
2nd week-31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Lauk.1.2., Darz.
Tikuma Baiba
Dārzk.lab.. aud. (. floor), LF, Strazdu iela, 1
Vete2023 Animal Anatomy and Physiology Bp Laboratory works
Lopk s.prg.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Ilgaža Aija, Cerbule Inga
A214. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8

LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Practical works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
1st week-31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Gulbe Ingūna
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ3004 Agricultural Entrepreneurship Bv Practical works
Darz, Lauk s.prg.
1st week-11.04.2022-01.05.2022
Kreišmane Dzidra
224. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
16.30-17.15 LauZ3135 Biologic Livestock Husbandry Bb Lecture
Uzne, Lopk, Lauk s.prg.
BISK
G0703(PLK)

Aplociņa Elita
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
17.30-18.15 LauZ3135 Biologic Livestock Husbandry Bb Lecture
Uzne, Lopk, Lauk s.prg.
BISK
G0703(PLK)

Aplociņa Elita
207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2