Back

G0507 Forest Engineering bachelor of professional Higher Education
full-time
2-sem. 4-sem. 6-sem. 8-sem.
All groups 1 2
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.30-09.15 LauZ1015 Forest Soils Bt Lecture
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Vāle Jana
123. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
MežZ1015 Forest Work and Machinery I Bp Lecture
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Strausmanis Jānis
22. aud. (2. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
Mate1033 Mathematics II Bv Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Zeidmane Anda
218. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

BūvZ1038 Surveying Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Brinkmanis-Brimanis Miks, Silabriedis Gunārs
602. aud. (6. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19
MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.1.
Gailums Guntis
527. aud. (5. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

Mate1033 Mathematics II Bv Laboratory works
2 gr.
14.02.2022-10.04.2022
2.1.
Zeidmane Anda
220. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

MatZ3018 Wood Commoditis Science Bp Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.2.
Millers Mareks
44. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
ValoP300 Professional English II Bv Practical works
1 gr.
28.02.2022-10.04.2022
Pētersone Aija
337. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
09.30-10.15 Mate1033 Mathematics II Bv Lecture
14.03.2022
28.03.2022
04.04.2022
Zeidmane Anda
218. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

LauZ1015 Forest Soils Bt Lecture
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Vāle Jana
123. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
28.03.2022-10.04.2022
2.2.
Gailums Guntis
407. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MežZ1015 Forest Work and Machinery I Bp Lecture
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Strausmanis Jānis
22. aud. (2. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

MežZ1015 Forest Work and Machinery I Bp Laboratory works
2 gr.
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
Strausmanis Jānis
01. aud. (1. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
Mate1033 Mathematics II Bv Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Zeidmane Anda
218. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

BūvZ1038 Surveying Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Brinkmanis-Brimanis Miks, Silabriedis Gunārs
602. aud. (6. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19
Mate1033 Mathematics II Bv Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Zeidmane Anda
218. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.1.
Gailums Guntis
527. aud. (5. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MatZ3018 Wood Commoditis Science Bp Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
1.2.
Millers Mareks
44. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

MatZ3018 Wood Commoditis Science Bp Laboratory works
2 gr.
14.03.2022-10.04.2022
2.2.
Millers Mareks
44. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
ValoP300 Professional English II Bv Practical works
1 gr.
28.02.2022-10.04.2022
Pētersone Aija
337. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
10.30-11.15 Mate1033 Mathematics II Bv Lecture
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Zeidmane Anda
218. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ1015 Forest Soils Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.2.
Skutele Kristiāna, Vāle Jana
10. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, 139. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.2.
Gailums Guntis
407. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MežZ1015 Forest Work and Machinery I Bp Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.1.
Strausmanis Jānis
01. aud. (1. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
ValoP300 Professional English II Bv Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Pētersone Aija
337. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

LauZ1015 Forest Soils Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.2.
Vāle Jana, Skutele Kristiāna
139. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, 10. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.1.
Gailums Guntis
527. aud. (5. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
Mate1033 Mathematics II Bv Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Zeidmane Anda
218. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.1.
Gailums Guntis
527. aud. (5. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MatZ3018 Wood Commoditis Science Bp Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.2.
Millers Mareks
44. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
11.30-12.15 BūvZ1038 Surveying Bt Lecture
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
G0506(PLK)

Silabriedis Gunārs
zāle. aud. (1. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19, 602. aud. (6. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19
LauZ1015 Forest Soils Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
1.2.
Skutele Kristiāna, Vāle Jana
10. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, 139. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.1.
Gailums Guntis
527. aud. (5. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MežZ1015 Forest Work and Machinery I Bp Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
1.1.
Strausmanis Jānis
01. aud. (1. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
ValoP300 Professional English II Bv Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Pētersone Aija
337. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

LauZ1015 Forest Soils Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
2.2.
Vāle Jana, Skutele Kristiāna
139. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, 10. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.1.
Gailums Guntis
527. aud. (5. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
1.1.
Gailums Guntis
527. aud. (5. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
14.02.2022-10.04.2022
1.2.
Gailums Guntis
408. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MatZ3018 Wood Commoditis Science Bp Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.1.
Millers Mareks
44. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
12.30-13.15 BūvZ1038 Surveying Bt Lecture
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
G0506(PLK)

Silabriedis Gunārs
zāle. aud. (1. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19, 602. aud. (6. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19

Mate1033 Mathematics II Bv Lecture
14.03.2022
Zeidmane Anda
218. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ1015 Forest Soils Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.1.
Skutele Kristiāna, Vāle Jana
10. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, 139. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

MežZ1015 Forest Work and Machinery I Bp Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.2.
Strausmanis Jānis
01. aud. (1. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
BūvZ1038 Surveying Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Silabriedis Gunārs, Brinkmanis-Brimanis Miks
602. aud. (6. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19

MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-13.02.2022
2.1.
Gailums Guntis
527. aud. (5. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
Mate1033 Mathematics II Bv Laboratory works
1 gr.
14.02.2022-10.04.2022
1.1.
Zeidmane Anda
220. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.2.
Gailums Guntis
408. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MatZ3018 Wood Commoditis Science Bp Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
2.1.
Millers Mareks
44. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

MatZ3018 Wood Commoditis Science Bp Laboratory works
2 gr.
14.03.2022-27.03.2022
2.2.
Millers Mareks
44. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
13.30-14.15 Mate1033 Mathematics II Bv Laboratory works
1 gr.
14.02.2022-10.04.2022
1.2.
Zeidmane Anda
220. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Mate1033 Mathematics II Bv Lecture
31.01.2022
07.02.2022
Zeidmane Anda
182. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
LauZ1015 Forest Soils Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
1.1.
Skutele Kristiāna, Vāle Jana
10. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, 139. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

MežZ1015 Forest Work and Machinery I Bp Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
1.2.
Strausmanis Jānis
01. aud. (1. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11

MežZ1015 Forest Work and Machinery I Bp Laboratory works
2 gr.
14.03.2022-10.04.2022
Strausmanis Jānis
01. aud. (1. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
LauZ1015 Forest Soils Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.1.
Vāle Jana
139. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, 10. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

BūvZ1038 Surveying Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
Silabriedis Gunārs, Brinkmanis-Brimanis Miks
602. aud. (6. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19

MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.2.
Gailums Guntis
407. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.2.
Gailums Guntis
408. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MatZ3018 Wood Commoditis Science Bp Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
1.1.
Millers Mareks
44. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
14.30-15.15 MežZ1015 Forest Work and Machinery I Bp Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Strausmanis Jānis
01. aud. (1. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
LauZ1015 Forest Soils Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
2.1.
Vāle Jana
139. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2, 10. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
2.2.
Gailums Guntis
407. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
ValoP300 Professional English II Bv Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Ozola Inese
224. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MašZ4021 Technical Graphics Bt Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-27.02.2022
1.2.
Gailums Guntis
408. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

MatZ3018 Wood Commoditis Science Bp Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
1.1.
Millers Mareks
44. aud. (4. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
15.30-16.15 Mate1033 Mathematics II Bv Laboratory works
2 gr.
14.02.2022-10.04.2022
2.2.
Zeidmane Anda
220. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Mate1033 Mathematics II Bv Lecture
01.02.2022
Zeidmane Anda
182. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
MatZ3018 Wood Commoditis Science Bp Lecture
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
G0506(PLK)
G0508(PLK)

Magaznieks Jānis
16. aud. (1. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
ValoP300 Professional English II Bv Practical works
2 gr.
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
Ozola Inese
224. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
16.30-17.15 ValoP300 Professional English II Bv Practical works
2 gr.
28.02.2022-10.04.2022
Ozola Inese
224. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
MatZ3018 Wood Commoditis Science Bp Lecture
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
G0506(PLK)
G0508(PLK)

Magaznieks Jānis
16. aud. (1. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
17.30-18.15 ValoP300 Professional English II Bv Practical works
2 gr.
28.02.2022-10.04.2022
Ozola Inese
224. aud. (2. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5