Back

G0506 Forest Science Bachelor
full-time
2-sem. 4-sem. 6-sem. 8-sem.
All groups 1 2
Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Sestdiena Svētdiena
08.30-09.15 Psih1011 Organizational Psychology and Management A Lecture
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Briede Baiba
431. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
Fizi2037 Physics and Meteorology A Lecture
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Metroloģija
Gross Uldis
317. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Ķīmi1016 Chemistry II A Lecture
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Dimiņš Fredijs
263. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Biol2001 Biometry A Lecture
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Luguza Solveiga
22. aud. (2. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
09.30-10.15 Psih1011 Organizational Psychology and Management A Lecture
28.02.2022-24.04.2022
Kirila Kitija
431. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

Psih1011 Organizational Psychology and Management A Lecture
31.01.2022-27.02.2022
Briede Baiba
431. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
Mate1032 Mathematics II A Lecture
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Zeidmane Anda
218. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Mate1032 Mathematics II A Lecture
28.03.2022-24.04.2022
Zeidmane Anda
263. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Ķīmi1016 Chemistry II A Lecture
31.01.2022-27.02.2022
Dimiņš Fredijs
263. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Biol2001 Biometry A Lecture
31.01.2022-27.02.2022
Luguza Solveiga
22. aud. (2. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
10.30-11.15 Psih1011 Organizational Psychology and Management A Lecture
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kirila Kitija
431. aud. (4. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
ValoP292 Professional English II A Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Pētersone Aija
337. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
Ķīmi1016 Chemistry II A Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Dimiņš Fredijs, Vucāne Sanita
269. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Biol2001 Biometry A Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Luguza Solveiga
59. aud. (5. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
11.30-12.15 BūvZ1038 Surveying A Lecture
31.01.2022-10.04.2022
G0507(PLK)

Silabriedis Gunārs
zāle. aud. (1. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19, 602. aud. (6. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19
ValoP292 Professional English II A Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Pētersone Aija
337. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
Ķīmi1016 Chemistry II A Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Dimiņš Fredijs, Vucāne Sanita
269. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Fizi2037 Physics and Meteorology A Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Metroloģija, 1.2.
Gross Uldis
313. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol2001 Biometry A Laboratory works
1 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-20.03.2022
1.1.
Luguza Solveiga
59. aud. (5. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
12.30-13.15 BūvZ1038 Surveying A Lecture
31.01.2022-13.03.2022
G0507(PLK)

Silabriedis Gunārs
zāle. aud. (1. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19, 602. aud. (6. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19
Fizi2037 Physics and Meteorology A Lecture
31.01.2022-27.02.2022
Metroloģija
Gross Uldis
317. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Mate1032 Mathematics II A Laboratory works
1 gr.
28.02.2022-24.04.2022
1.1.
Zeidmane Anda
220. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Mate1032 Mathematics II A Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Zeidmane Anda
212. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Fizi2037 Physics and Meteorology A Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Metroloģija, 1.1.
Gross Uldis
313. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Biol2001 Biometry A Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Luguza Solveiga
59. aud. (5. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
13.30-14.15 Fizi2037 Physics and Meteorology A Lecture
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Gross Uldis
317. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Mate1032 Mathematics II A Practical works
1 gr.
28.03.2022-24.04.2022
Zeidmane Anda
212. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Biol2001 Biometry A Laboratory works
1 gr.
1st week-31.01.2022-20.03.2022
1.2.
Luguza Solveiga
59. aud. (5. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
14.30-15.15 BūvZ1038 Surveying A Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Silabriedis Gunārs, Brinkmanis-Brimanis Miks
602. aud. (6. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19
Fizi2037 Physics and Meteorology A Lecture
31.01.2022-27.02.2022
Gross Uldis
317. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2

Mate1032 Mathematics II A Laboratory works
1 gr.
28.02.2022-24.04.2022
1.2.
Zeidmane Anda
220. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
Psih1011 Organizational Psychology and Management A Seminar
1 gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Kirila Kitija
336. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

Biol2001 Biometry A Laboratory works
31.01.2022-24.04.2022
Luguza Solveiga
59. aud. (5. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11
15.30-16.15 BūvZ1038 Surveying A Laboratory works
1 gr.
28.03.2022-24.04.2022
Silabriedis Gunārs, Brinkmanis-Brimanis Miks
602. aud. (6. floor), VBF, Akadēmijas iela 19

Psih1011 Organizational Psychology and Management A Seminar
1 gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Briede Baiba
338. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5
Fizi2037 Physics and Meteorology A Laboratory works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Gavare Zanda, Rumba Janīna
303. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2
ValoP292 Professional English II A Practical works
1 gr.
31.01.2022-27.03.2022
Pētersone Aija
337. aud. (3. floor), TF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5

Biol2001 Biometry A Laboratory works
1st week-31.01.2022-20.03.2022
Luguza Solveiga
59. aud. (5. floor), MF, Akadēmijas iela 11