Pirmdiena | Otrdiena | Trešdiena | Ceturtdiena | Piektdiena | Sestdiena | Svētdiena | |
08.30-09.15 |
Vete4110 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics I Bp Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Dūrītis Ilmārs B100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete4112 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy I Bp Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Ilgažs Agris A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete3020 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine I Bp Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Stankeviča Dace A300. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete4104 Forage Production and Animal Nutrition III Bt Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 12 ned Freiberga Anete A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete3025 Bacteriology, Mycology, Virology III Bt Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.2 gr Pierhuroviča Anna D115. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
||
09.30-10.15 |
Vete3025 Bacteriology, Mycology, Virology III Bt Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Valdovska Anda, Pierhuroviča Anna F103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete2017 Animal and Environmental Hygiene II Bt Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 12 ned Kociņa Iveta F101. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete3020 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine I Bp Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Stankeviča Dace A300. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete4037 General Pathology II Bt Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Pigiņka-Vjačeslavova Inga A300. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 Vete5007 Physiology of Sensory Systems Bb Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 neklātienē Ilgaža Aija |
Vete3025 Bacteriology, Mycology, Virology III Bt Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.2 gr Pierhuroviča Anna D115. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
||
10.30-11.15 |
Vete3025 Bacteriology, Mycology, Virology III Bt Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Valdovska Anda, Pierhuroviča Anna F103. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete2017 Animal and Environmental Hygiene II Bt Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.1 un 2.1.2 gr 8 ned Kociņa Iveta, Kļaviņa Alīna F205. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8, A302. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete4112 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy I Bp Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.2 Indāns Gusts B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete4037 General Pathology II Bt Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Pigiņka-Vjačeslavova Inga A300. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 Vete5007 Physiology of Sensory Systems Bb Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 neklātienē Ilgaža Aija |
Vete3025 Bacteriology, Mycology, Virology III Bt Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.1 gr Pierhuroviča Anna D115. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
||
11.30-12.15 |
Vete4105 Pharmacology, Pharmacotherapy and Toxicology I Bt Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Vanaga Jana, Voiko Laura, Kovaļčuka Līga A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete4037 General Pathology II Bt Laboratory works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.1 gr Meikulāne Agate A312. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete4112 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy I Bp Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.2 Indāns Gusts B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete5007 Physiology of Sensory Systems Bb Practical works 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Ilgaža Aija A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete3025 Bacteriology, Mycology, Virology III Bt Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.1 gr Pierhuroviča Anna D115. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
||
12.30-13.15 |
Vete4105 Pharmacology, Pharmacotherapy and Toxicology I Bt Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Vanaga Jana, Voiko Laura, Kovaļčuka Līga A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete4037 General Pathology II Bt Laboratory works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.1 gr Meikulāne Agate A312. aud. (3. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete4110 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics I Bp Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.1 gr Aveniņa Liene A113. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 Vete4110 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics I Bp Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.2 gr Zeļenkova Viktorija A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete4104 Forage Production and Animal Nutrition III Bt Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 8 ned Freiberga Anete A100. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 Vete5007 Physiology of Sensory Systems Bb Practical works 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Ilgaža Aija A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete3020 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine I Bp Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.1 gr Stankeviča Dace D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
||
13.30-14.15 |
Vete4105 Pharmacology, Pharmacotherapy and Toxicology I Bt Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Vanaga Jana, Voiko Laura, Kovaļčuka Līga A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete4110 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics I Bp Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.1 gr Aveniņa Liene A113. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 Vete4110 Clinical and Laboratory Diagnostics I Bp Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.2 gr Zeļenkova Viktorija A109. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete5007 Physiology of Sensory Systems Bb Practical works 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Ilgaža Aija A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete3020 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine I Bp Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.1 gr Stankeviča Dace D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
|||
14.30-15.15 |
Vete3020 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine I Bp Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.2 gr Ezerniece-Zeņkova Laura D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 LauZ3085 Basic Training of Horse and Rider Lecture 2 gr. 01.09.2020-21.12.2020 BISK G0215(PLK) Orbidāne Laine 207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Vete5007 Physiology of Sensory Systems Bb Practical works 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Ilgaža Aija A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete3020 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine I Bp Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.1 gr Stankeviča Dace D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
||||
15.30-16.15 |
Vete3020 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine I Bp Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.2 gr Ezerniece-Zeņkova Laura D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 LauZ3085 Basic Training of Horse and Rider Lecture 2 gr. 01.09.2020-21.12.2020 BISK G0215(PLK) Orbidāne Laine 207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Vete4112 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy I Bp Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.1 Ilgažs Agris B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Valo1019 French for Beginners Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 BISK Janovska-Zia Inese 85. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 Vete4037 General Pathology II Bt Laboratory works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.2 gr D116 telpa Pigiņka-Vjačeslavova Inga D125. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 Vete5007 Physiology of Sensory Systems Bb Practical works 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Ilgaža Aija A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
||||
16.30-17.15 |
Vete3020 Special Pathology and Forensic Veterinary Medicine I Bp Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.2 gr Ezerniece-Zeņkova Laura D102. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 LauZ3085 Basic Training of Horse and Rider Lecture 2 gr. 01.09.2020-21.12.2020 BISK G0215(PLK) Orbidāne Laine 207. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Vete4112 Surgery Techniques and Topographical Anatomy I Bp Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.1 Ilgažs Agris B106. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Valo1019 French for Beginners Lecture 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 BISK Janovska-Zia Inese 85. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 Vete4037 General Pathology II Bt Laboratory works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 2.1.2 gr D116 telpa Pigiņka-Vjačeslavova Inga D125. aud. (1. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 Vete5007 Physiology of Sensory Systems Bb Practical works 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Ilgaža Aija A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
||||
17.30-18.15 |
Vete4105 Pharmacology, Pharmacotherapy and Toxicology I Bt Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Kovaļčuka Līga, Vanaga Jana, Voiko Laura A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete5007 Physiology of Sensory Systems Bb Practical works 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Ilgaža Aija A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
|||||
18.30-19.15 |
Vete4105 Pharmacology, Pharmacotherapy and Toxicology I Bt Practical works 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Kovaļčuka Līga, Vanaga Jana, Voiko Laura A200. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |
Vete5007 Physiology of Sensory Systems Bb Practical works 1, 2 gr. 01.09.2020-20.12.2020 Ilgaža Aija A215. aud. (2. floor), VMF, K. Helmaņa iela 8 |