Pirmdiena | Otrdiena | Trešdiena | Ceturtdiena | Piektdiena | Sestdiena | Svētdiena | |
08.30-09.15 |
InfT3030 Methods of Operations Research Bt Lecture 26.10.2020 Koroļova Jeļena 123. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Lecture 16.11.2020 Jansone Baiba 182. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 Ener3025 Bioenergetics Lecture 09.11.2020 Zihmane-Rītiņa Kristīne 212. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Ener3025 Bioenergetics Lecture 02.11.2020 Zihmane-Rītiņa Kristīne 429. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Test 17.11.2020 Dubrovskis Edgars 36. aud. (3. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Lecture 27.10.2020 03.11.2020 Kreicberga Anita 214. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture 28.10.2020 Millers Mareks 42. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture 04.11.2020 Millers Mareks 22. aud. (2. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Test 11.11.2020 Millers Mareks 42. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 |
MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Lecture 29.10.2020 05.11.2020 12.11.2020 Jansone Baiba 36. aud. (3. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 |
InfT3030 Methods of Operations Research Bt Practical works 1 gr. 30.10.2020 Koroļova Jeļena 217. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Practical works 06.11.2020 Izbraukumā Jansone Baiba JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Lecture 13.11.2020 Pūce Alla 132. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
||
09.30-10.15 |
InfT3030 Methods of Operations Research Bt Lecture 26.10.2020 Koroļova Jeļena 123. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Lecture 16.11.2020 Jansone Baiba 182. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 Ener3025 Bioenergetics Lecture 09.11.2020 Zihmane-Rītiņa Kristīne 212. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Ener3025 Bioenergetics Lecture 02.11.2020 Zihmane-Rītiņa Kristīne 429. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 27.10.2020 Dubrovskis Edgars 36. aud. (3. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Test 17.11.2020 Dubrovskis Edgars 36. aud. (3. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Lecture 03.11.2020 Kreicberga Anita 214. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Practical works 28.10.2020 Millers Mareks 42. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture 04.11.2020 Millers Mareks 22. aud. (2. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Test 11.11.2020 Millers Mareks 42. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 |
MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Lecture 29.10.2020 05.11.2020 12.11.2020 Jansone Baiba 36. aud. (3. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Examination 19.11.2020 Jansone Baiba 36. aud. (3. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 |
InfT3030 Methods of Operations Research Bt Practical works 1 gr. 30.10.2020 Koroļova Jeļena 217. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Practical works 06.11.2020 Izbraukumā Jansone Baiba JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Lecture 13.11.2020 Pūce Alla 132. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
||
10.30-11.15 |
MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Lecture 16.11.2020 Jansone Baiba 182. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 Ener3025 Bioenergetics Lecture 26.10.2020 09.11.2020 Zihmane-Rītiņa Kristīne 212. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Ener3025 Bioenergetics Lecture 02.11.2020 Zihmane-Rītiņa Kristīne 429. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture 27.10.2020 Millers Mareks 15. aud. (1. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Practical works 03.11.2020 Pūce Alla 210. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Lecture 10.11.2020 Pūce Alla 210. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Lecture 17.11.2020 Pūce Alla 210. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Practical works 28.10.2020 Millers Mareks 42. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture 04.11.2020 Millers Mareks 22. aud. (2. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Practical works 11.11.2020 Pūce Alla 305. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 29.10.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 05.11.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars |
InfT3030 Methods of Operations Research Bt Practical works 1 gr. 30.10.2020 Koroļova Jeļena 217. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Practical works 06.11.2020 Izbraukumā Jansone Baiba JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Practical works 13.11.2020 Pūce Alla 132. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
||
11.30-12.15 |
Ener3025 Bioenergetics Lecture 26.10.2020 09.11.2020 16.11.2020 Zihmane-Rītiņa Kristīne 212. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Ener3025 Bioenergetics Lecture 02.11.2020 Zihmane-Rītiņa Kristīne 429. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture 27.10.2020 Millers Mareks 15. aud. (1. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Practical works 03.11.2020 Pūce Alla 210. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Lecture 10.11.2020 Pūce Alla 210. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Test 17.11.2020 Pūce Alla 210. aud. (2. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Practical works 28.10.2020 Millers Mareks 42. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture 04.11.2020 Millers Mareks 22. aud. (2. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Practical works 11.11.2020 Pūce Alla 305. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 29.10.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 05.11.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars |
InfT3030 Methods of Operations Research Bt Practical works 1 gr. 30.10.2020 Koroļova Jeļena 217. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Practical works 06.11.2020 Izbraukumā Jansone Baiba JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Practical works 13.11.2020 Pūce Alla 132. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
||
12.30-13.15 |
Ener3025 Bioenergetics Lecture 26.10.2020 09.11.2020 16.11.2020 Zihmane-Rītiņa Kristīne 212. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Ener3025 Bioenergetics Lecture 02.11.2020 Zihmane-Rītiņa Kristīne 429. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture 27.10.2020 Millers Mareks 15. aud. (1. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Lecture 03.11.2020 Jansone Baiba 36. aud. (3. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Practical works 17.11.2020 Kreicberga Anita 123. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Practical works 28.10.2020 Millers Mareks 42. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture 04.11.2020 Millers Mareks 22. aud. (2. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 |
MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 29.10.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 05.11.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars |
MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Practical works 06.11.2020 Izbraukumā Jansone Baiba |
||
13.30-14.15 |
MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Lecture 26.10.2020 Jansone Baiba 36. aud. (3. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 Ener3025 Bioenergetics Lecture 16.11.2020 Zihmane-Rītiņa Kristīne 212. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Lecture 02.11.2020 Kreicberga Anita 301. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Practical works 09.11.2020 Kreicberga Anita 301. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture 27.10.2020 Millers Mareks 15. aud. (1. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Lecture 03.11.2020 10.11.2020 Jansone Baiba 36. aud. (3. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Practical works 17.11.2020 Kreicberga Anita 123. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture 28.10.2020 Millers Mareks 42. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 MežZ3074 Forest Infrastructure I Bp Lecture 04.11.2020 Millers Mareks 22. aud. (2. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Lecture 11.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 403. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 |
MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 29.10.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 05.11.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Lecture 12.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 403. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Lecture 19.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 403. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 |
MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Practical works 06.11.2020 Izbraukumā Jansone Baiba |
||
14.30-15.15 |
MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Lecture 26.10.2020 Jansone Baiba 36. aud. (3. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Lecture 02.11.2020 Kreicberga Anita 301. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Practical works 16.11.2020 Kreicberga Anita 301. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Lecture 03.11.2020 10.11.2020 Jansone Baiba 36. aud. (3. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 11 VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Lecture 17.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 403. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Lecture 27.10.2020 Kreicberga Anita 123. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Lecture 11.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 403. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Lecture 28.10.2020 Pūce Alla 301. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 29.10.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 05.11.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Lecture 12.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 403. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Practical works 19.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 403. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 |
MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Practical works 06.11.2020 Izbraukumā Jansone Baiba |
||
15.30-16.15 |
JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Lecture 16.11.2020 Pūce Alla 301. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Lecture 02.11.2020 Kreicberga Anita 301. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Lecture 03.11.2020 10.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 403. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Lecture 17.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 403. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Lecture 27.10.2020 Kreicberga Anita 123. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Practical works 11.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 403. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Lecture 28.10.2020 Pūce Alla 301. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 29.10.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 05.11.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Lecture 12.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 402. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Examination 19.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 402. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 |
MežZ2042 Forest Regeneration and Tree Breeding Bt Practical works 06.11.2020 Izbraukumā Jansone Baiba |
||
16.30-17.15 |
InfT3030 Methods of Operations Research Bt Practical works 1 gr. 26.10.2020 09.11.2020 Koroļova Jeļena 221. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
InfT3030 Methods of Operations Research Bt Lecture 27.10.2020 Koroļova Jeļena 37. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Lecture 03.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 403. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Practical works 10.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 403. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Lecture 17.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 403. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 |
JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Practical works 28.10.2020 Pūce Alla 301. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 29.10.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 05.11.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars VidZ3006 Ecology and Environmental Protection Bt Practical works 12.11.2020 Veinbergs Artūrs 402. aud. (4. floor), MVZF, Akadēmijas iela 19 |
|||
17.30-18.15 |
InfT3030 Methods of Operations Research Bt Practical works 1 gr. 26.10.2020 09.11.2020 Koroļova Jeļena 221. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
InfT3030 Methods of Operations Research Bt Lecture 27.10.2020 Koroļova Jeļena 37. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Practical works 17.11.2020 Kreicberga Anita 123. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
JurZ2030 Basics of Law and Entrepreneurship Laws Bv Practical works 28.10.2020 Pūce Alla 301. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
MežZ3008 Field Seminars of Silviculture Bb Practical works 29.10.2020 Izbraukumā Dubrovskis Edgars |
|||
18.30-19.15 |
InfT3030 Methods of Operations Research Bt Practical works 1 gr. 26.10.2020 09.11.2020 Koroļova Jeļena 221. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Practical works 17.11.2020 Kreicberga Anita 123. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
|||||
19.30-20.15 |
InfT3030 Methods of Operations Research Bt Practical works 1 gr. 26.10.2020 09.11.2020 Koroļova Jeļena 221. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Practical works 17.11.2020 Kreicberga Anita 123. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
|||||
20.30-21.15 |
InfT3030 Methods of Operations Research Bt Test 1 gr. 09.11.2020 Koroļova Jeļena 221. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Ekon3040 Finances and Credit Bt Practical works 17.11.2020 Kreicberga Anita 123. aud. (1. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |