Pirmdiena | Otrdiena | Trešdiena | Ceturtdiena | Piektdiena | Sestdiena | Svētdiena | |
08.30-09.15 |
Peda2050 Textile and its Decoration II Bp Laboratory works 26.02.2020 Ozolniece Ligita 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3002 Modelling, Sewing I Bp Lecture 19.02.2020 Reihmane Silvija 406. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3002 Modelling, Sewing I Bp Test with grade 20.05.2020 Reihmane Silvija 406. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda2050 Textile and its Decoration II Bp Test with grade 27.05.2020 Ozolniece Ligita 327. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Practical works Vizual s.prg. 27.02.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Practical works Informat s.prg. 27.02.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Lecture 20.02.2020 Galoburda Ruta 127. aud. (1. floor), LPTF, Rīgas 22 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Practical works Informat s.prg. 21.05.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 MākZ3022 Art History and Techniques II Bp Test with grade Vizual s.prg. 21.05.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 PedaP025 Visitation and Teaching Methodics Bp Test with grade 28.05.2020 Dekšnis Andris, Andersone-Penčuka Inga, Beitere-Šeļegovska Zane 509. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Practical works 21.02.2020 Galoburda Ruta 127. aud. (1. floor), LPTF, Rīgas 22 |
||||
09.30-10.15 |
Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Examination Informat s.prg. 25.05.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
PārZ3068 Food Technology I Bp Lecture 18.02.2020 Krūmiņa-Zemture Gita 85. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 PārZ3068 Food Technology I Bp Laboratory works 25.02.2020 Krūmiņa-Zemture Gita 85. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 PārZ3068 Food Technology I Bp Laboratory works 19.05.2020 26.05.2020 IA Krūmiņa-Zemture Gita 85. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Peda2050 Textile and its Decoration II Bp Laboratory works 26.02.2020 Ozolniece Ligita 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3002 Modelling, Sewing I Bp Lecture 19.02.2020 Reihmane Silvija 406. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3002 Modelling, Sewing I Bp Test with grade 20.05.2020 Reihmane Silvija 406. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda2050 Textile and its Decoration II Bp Test with grade 27.05.2020 Ozolniece Ligita 327. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Practical works Vizual s.prg. 27.02.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Practical works Informat s.prg. 27.02.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Lecture 20.02.2020 Galoburda Ruta 127. aud. (1. floor), LPTF, Rīgas 22 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Practical works Informat s.prg. 21.05.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 MākZ3022 Art History and Techniques II Bp Test with grade Vizual s.prg. 21.05.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 PedaP025 Visitation and Teaching Methodics Bp Test with grade 28.05.2020 Dekšnis Andris, Andersone-Penčuka Inga, Beitere-Šeļegovska Zane 509. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Practical works 21.02.2020 Galoburda Ruta 127. aud. (1. floor), LPTF, Rīgas 22 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Laboratory works 28.02.2020 Kanceviča Liene 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Test with grade 22.05.2020 Šeļegovskis Raimunds 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
||
10.30-11.15 |
MākZP035 Painting I Bp Laboratory works Vizual s.prg. 24.02.2020 Spulle-Meiere Ivanda 509. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Lecture Informat s.prg. 24.02.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Examination Informat s.prg. 25.05.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 MākZP035 Painting I Bp Test with grade Vizual s.prg. 25.05.2020 Spulle-Meiere Ivanda 509. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
PārZ3068 Food Technology I Bp Lecture 18.02.2020 Krūmiņa-Zemture Gita 85. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 PārZ3068 Food Technology I Bp Laboratory works 25.02.2020 Krūmiņa-Zemture Gita 85. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 PārZ3068 Food Technology I Bp Laboratory works 19.05.2020 26.05.2020 IA Krūmiņa-Zemture Gita 85. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Peda2050 Textile and its Decoration II Bp Laboratory works 26.02.2020 Ozolniece Ligita 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3002 Modelling, Sewing I Bp Practical works 19.02.2020 Reihmane Silvija 406. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3002 Modelling, Sewing I Bp Test with grade 20.05.2020 Reihmane Silvija 406. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda2050 Textile and its Decoration II Bp Test with grade 27.05.2020 Ozolniece Ligita 327. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Practical works Vizual s.prg. 27.02.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Practical works Informat s.prg. 27.02.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Lecture 20.02.2020 Galoburda Ruta 127. aud. (1. floor), LPTF, Rīgas 22 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Practical works Informat s.prg. 21.05.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 MākZ3022 Art History and Techniques II Bp Test with grade Vizual s.prg. 21.05.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 PedaP025 Visitation and Teaching Methodics Bp Test with grade 28.05.2020 Dekšnis Andris, Andersone-Penčuka Inga, Beitere-Šeļegovska Zane 509. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Practical works 21.02.2020 Galoburda Ruta 127. aud. (1. floor), LPTF, Rīgas 22 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Laboratory works 28.02.2020 Kanceviča Liene 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Test with grade 22.05.2020 Šeļegovskis Raimunds 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
||
11.30-12.15 |
MākZP035 Painting I Bp Laboratory works Vizual s.prg. 24.02.2020 Spulle-Meiere Ivanda 509. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Lecture Informat s.prg. 24.02.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Examination Informat s.prg. 25.05.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 MākZP035 Painting I Bp Test with grade Vizual s.prg. 25.05.2020 Spulle-Meiere Ivanda 509. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
PārZ3068 Food Technology I Bp Lecture 18.02.2020 Krūmiņa-Zemture Gita 85. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 PārZ3068 Food Technology I Bp Laboratory works 25.02.2020 Krūmiņa-Zemture Gita 85. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 PārZ3068 Food Technology I Bp Laboratory works 19.05.2020 26.05.2020 IA Krūmiņa-Zemture Gita 85. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Peda2050 Textile and its Decoration II Bp Laboratory works 26.02.2020 Ozolniece Ligita 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3002 Modelling, Sewing I Bp Practical works 19.02.2020 Reihmane Silvija 406. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3002 Modelling, Sewing I Bp Test with grade 20.05.2020 Reihmane Silvija 406. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda2050 Textile and its Decoration II Bp Test with grade 27.05.2020 Ozolniece Ligita 327. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Practical works Vizual s.prg. 27.02.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Practical works Informat s.prg. 27.02.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Lecture 20.02.2020 Galoburda Ruta 127. aud. (1. floor), LPTF, Rīgas 22 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Practical works Informat s.prg. 21.05.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 MākZ3022 Art History and Techniques II Bp Test with grade Vizual s.prg. 21.05.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Practical works 21.02.2020 Galoburda Ruta 127. aud. (1. floor), LPTF, Rīgas 22 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Laboratory works 28.02.2020 Kanceviča Liene 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Test with grade 22.05.2020 Šeļegovskis Raimunds 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
||
12.30-13.15 |
MākZP035 Painting I Bp Laboratory works Vizual s.prg. 24.02.2020 Spulle-Meiere Ivanda 509. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Lecture Informat s.prg. 24.02.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Examination Informat s.prg. 25.05.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 MākZP035 Painting I Bp Test with grade Vizual s.prg. 25.05.2020 Spulle-Meiere Ivanda 509. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Practical works 18.05.2020 Galoburda Ruta 127. aud. (1. floor), LPTF, Rīgas 22 |
PārZ3068 Food Technology I Bp Lecture 18.02.2020 Krūmiņa-Zemture Gita 85. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 PārZ3068 Food Technology I Bp Laboratory works 25.02.2020 Krūmiņa-Zemture Gita 85. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 PārZ3068 Food Technology I Bp Laboratory works 19.05.2020 26.05.2020 IA Krūmiņa-Zemture Gita 85. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Lecture 19.02.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Practical works 26.02.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Lecture 20.05.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Examination 27.05.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Practical works Informat s.prg. 27.02.2020 Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4028 Methodology of Informatics Bt Consultation Informat s.prg. 21.05.2020 par k.d. Veiss Kārlis 205. aud. (2. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Practical works Vizual s.prg. 21.05.2020 par k.d. Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Laboratory works 28.02.2020 Kanceviča Liene 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Test with grade 22.05.2020 Šeļegovskis Raimunds 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
||
13.30-14.15 |
MākZP035 Painting I Bp Laboratory works Vizual s.prg. 24.02.2020 Spulle-Meiere Ivanda 509. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 PedaP025 Visitation and Teaching Methodics Bp Practical works 17.02.2020 Dekšnis Andris 212. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41 PedaP025 Visitation and Teaching Methodics Bp Practical works 17.02.2020 Beitere-Šeļegovska Zane 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Lecture Informat s.prg. 24.02.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Practical works Informat s.prg. 25.05.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 MākZP035 Painting I Bp Test with grade Vizual s.prg. 25.05.2020 Spulle-Meiere Ivanda 509. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Practical works 18.05.2020 Galoburda Ruta 127. aud. (1. floor), LPTF, Rīgas 22 |
MākZ3022 Art History and Techniques II Bp Lecture Vizual s.prg. 18.02.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Lecture Vizual s.prg. 25.02.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Practical works Informat s.prg. 25.02.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Lecture 18.02.2020 Šeļegovskis Raimunds 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Examination Informat s.prg. 26.05.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Lecture Vizual s.prg. 19.05.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Examination Vizual s.prg. 26.05.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Lecture 19.05.2020 Šeļegovskis Raimunds 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Lecture 19.02.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Practical works 26.02.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Lecture 20.05.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Examination 27.05.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Test with grade 21.05.2020 Līce-Zikmane Iveta 406. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
|||
14.30-15.15 |
PedaP025 Visitation and Teaching Methodics Bp Practical works 17.02.2020 Dekšnis Andris 212. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41 PedaP025 Visitation and Teaching Methodics Bp Practical works 17.02.2020 Beitere-Šeļegovska Zane 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Lecture Informat s.prg. 24.02.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Practical works Informat s.prg. 25.05.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Practical works 18.05.2020 Galoburda Ruta 127. aud. (1. floor), LPTF, Rīgas 22 |
MākZ3022 Art History and Techniques II Bp Lecture Vizual s.prg. 18.02.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Lecture Vizual s.prg. 25.02.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Practical works Informat s.prg. 25.02.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Lecture 18.02.2020 Šeļegovskis Raimunds 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Examination Informat s.prg. 26.05.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Lecture Vizual s.prg. 19.05.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Examination Vizual s.prg. 26.05.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Lecture 19.05.2020 Šeļegovskis Raimunds 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Lecture 19.02.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Practical works 26.02.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Lecture 20.05.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Examination 27.05.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Lecture 20.02.2020 Līce-Zikmane Iveta 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Laboratory works 27.02.2020 Līce-Zikmane Iveta 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Test with grade 21.05.2020 Līce-Zikmane Iveta 406. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
|||
15.30-16.15 |
PedaP025 Visitation and Teaching Methodics Bp Practical works 17.02.2020 Dekšnis Andris 212. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41 PedaP025 Visitation and Teaching Methodics Bp Practical works 17.02.2020 Beitere-Šeļegovska Zane 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Lecture Informat s.prg. 24.02.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Practical works Informat s.prg. 25.05.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Practical works 18.05.2020 Galoburda Ruta 127. aud. (1. floor), LPTF, Rīgas 22 |
MākZ3022 Art History and Techniques II Bp Practical works Vizual s.prg. 18.02.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Lecture Vizual s.prg. 25.02.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Practical works Informat s.prg. 25.02.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Lecture 18.02.2020 Šeļegovskis Raimunds 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Examination Informat s.prg. 26.05.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Lecture Vizual s.prg. 19.05.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Examination Vizual s.prg. 26.05.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Lecture 19.05.2020 Šeļegovskis Raimunds 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Lecture 19.02.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Practical works 26.02.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Lecture 20.05.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3032 Inclusive Pedagogy Bt Examination 27.05.2020 Brokāne Larisa 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Lecture 20.02.2020 Līce-Zikmane Iveta 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Laboratory works 27.02.2020 Līce-Zikmane Iveta 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Test with grade 21.05.2020 Līce-Zikmane Iveta 406. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
|||
16.30-17.15 |
PedaP025 Visitation and Teaching Methodics Bp Practical works 17.02.2020 Dekšnis Andris 212. aud. (2. floor), Kokapstrādes kat., Dobeles 41 PedaP025 Visitation and Teaching Methodics Bp Practical works 17.02.2020 Beitere-Šeļegovska Zane 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Lecture Informat s.prg. 24.02.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Practical works Informat s.prg. 25.05.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
MākZ3022 Art History and Techniques II Bp Practical works Vizual s.prg. 18.02.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Lecture Vizual s.prg. 25.02.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Practical works Informat s.prg. 25.02.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Lecture 18.02.2020 Šeļegovskis Raimunds 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda4030 IT in Education II Bp Examination Informat s.prg. 26.05.2020 Vronska Nataļja 340. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Lecture Vizual s.prg. 19.05.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3024 Methodology of Visual Art Bt Examination Vizual s.prg. 26.05.2020 Paulsone Inta 525. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 ETeh3031 Fundamentals of Applied Electrical Engineering Bp Lecture 19.05.2020 Šeļegovskis Raimunds 316. aud. (3. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
PedaP025 Visitation and Teaching Methodics Bp Lecture 19.02.2020 Andersone-Penčuka Inga 509. aud. (5. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Lecture 20.02.2020 Līce-Zikmane Iveta 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Laboratory works 27.02.2020 Līce-Zikmane Iveta 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Test with grade 21.05.2020 Līce-Zikmane Iveta 406. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |
|||
17.30-18.15 |
Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Lecture 20.02.2020 Līce-Zikmane Iveta 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 Peda3031 Home Maintenance Bp Laboratory works 27.02.2020 Līce-Zikmane Iveta 407. aud. (4. floor), IITF, J. Čakstes bulvāris 5 |