Pirmdiena | Otrdiena | Trešdiena | Ceturtdiena | Piektdiena | Sestdiena | Svētdiena | |
08.30-09.15 |
InfT3032 Automating of GIS processes Bp Laboratory works 2nd week 1.1. Bērziņa Laima 31. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 InfT3032 Automating of GIS processes Bp Laboratory works 1st week 1.2. Bērziņa Laima 31. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
DatZ2058 Software Engineering Methods II Bt Lecture G0903(PLK) Orehova Inga 182. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
InfT4006 Software Testing Bp Lecture Rubina Tatjana 280. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Fizi2017 Physics I Bt Laboratory works 2nd week Gavare Zanda, Pelēce Ilze 303. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
|||
09.30-10.15 |
InfT3032 Automating of GIS processes Bp Laboratory works 2nd week 1.1. Bērziņa Laima 31. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 InfT3032 Automating of GIS processes Bp Laboratory works 1st week 1.2. Bērziņa Laima 31. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
InfT2034 Database Access Applications Bp Lecture G0903(PLK) Šmits Ingus 182. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Mate1038 Mathematics III Bt Lecture G0903(PLK) Āboltiņš Aivars 218. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Mate2010 Discrete Mathematics Bt Lecture G0903(PLK) Sergejeva Natālija 218. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
|||
10.30-11.15 |
Fizi2017 Physics I Bt Lecture Gross Uldis 317. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Ekon4081 Economics and the Basics of Entrepreneurship Bv Lecture Eglīte Aija 301. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
|||||
11.30-12.15 |
DatZ3004 Large Databases II Bp Lecture G0903(PLK) Vītols Gatis 182. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Ekon4081 Economics and the Basics of Entrepreneurship Bv Practical works 1st week Eglīte Aija 301. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 Ekon4081 Economics and the Basics of Entrepreneurship Bv Practical works 2nd week Lazdiņš Andrejs 301. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
Mate1038 Mathematics III Bt Practical works Strupule Liene 103. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
||||
12.30-13.15 |
Fizi2017 Physics I Bt Practical works 2nd week Gross Uldis 313. aud. (3. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
DatZ3004 Large Databases II Bp Practical works 1.1. Būmanis Nikolajs 28. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 DatZ2058 Software Engineering Methods II Bt Practical works 1.2. Orehova Inga 32. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
Ekon4081 Economics and the Basics of Entrepreneurship Bv Lecture Lazdiņš Andrejs 301. aud. (3. floor), ESAF, Svētes iela 18 |
Mate2010 Discrete Mathematics Bt Practical works Sergejeva Natālija 218. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
|||
13.30-14.15 |
InfT3032 Automating of GIS processes Bp Lecture Bērziņa Laima 101. aud. (1. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
DatZ3004 Large Databases II Bp Practical works 1.2. Būmanis Nikolajs 28. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 DatZ2058 Software Engineering Methods II Bt Practical works 1.1. Orehova Inga 32. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
InfT4006 Software Testing Bp Laboratory works 1.2. Rubina Tatjana 28. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
||||
14.30-15.15 |
InfT4006 Software Testing Bp Laboratory works 1.1. Orehova Inga 28. aud. (0. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 InfT2034 Database Access Applications Bp Practical works 1.2. Smirnova Jekaterina 221. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |
||||||
15.30-16.15 |
InfT2034 Database Access Applications Bp Practical works 1.1. Smirnova Jekaterina 221. aud. (2. floor), Pils, Lielā iela 2 |